Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » It Consult Tenders » It Consult Tenders from Assam

Government It Consult Online Tenders from Assam 2026

In this section the users can find latest It Consult tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Assam. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for It Consult Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Assam.

The information on It Consult online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Assam State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Assam

Corrigendum: The 5 Minute Veterinary Consult Canine and Feline for PDA CD Rom CD ROM Import 1 February 2002 by Larry P Tilley DVM DACVIM Author Francis W K Smith Author, Qty: 1 Nos, (BOQ Item #4)

Ref ID: 136881622

Deadline: 02Mar2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Assam

Corrigendum: Blackwells Five Minute Veterinary Consult Canine and Feline PDA Laboratory Tests and Diagnostic Procedures CD ROM Import 22 January 2010 by Shelly L Vaden Joyce S Knoll, Qty: 1 Nos, (BOQ Item #2)

Ref ID: 136881620

Deadline: 02Mar2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Assam

Corrigendum: Blackwells Five Minute Veterinary Consult Equine PDA CD ROM 2 June 2009 by Jean pierre Lavoie Author Ph D Hinchcliff Kenneth William Author, Qty: 1 Nos, (BOQ Item #1)

Ref ID: 136881619

Deadline: 02Mar2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Assam

The 5 Minute Veterinary Consult Canine and Feline for PDA CD Rom CD ROM Import 1 February 2002 by Larry P Tilley DVM DACVIM Author Francis W K Smith Author, Qty: 1 Nos, (BOQ Item #4)

Ref ID: 136107566

Deadline: 27Feb2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Assam

Blackwells Five Minute Veterinary Consult Canine and Feline PDA Laboratory Tests and Diagnostic Procedures CD ROM Import 22 January 2010 by Shelly L Vaden Joyce S Knoll, Qty: 1 Nos, (BOQ Item #2)

Ref ID: 136107564

Deadline: 27Feb2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Assam

Blackwells Five Minute Veterinary Consult Equine PDA CD ROM 2 June 2009 by Jean pierre Lavoie Author Ph D Hinchcliff Kenneth William Author, Qty: 1 Nos, (BOQ Item #1)

Ref ID: 136107563

Deadline: 27Feb2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Assam

Provision of Ballast Less Tracks at New Bongaigaon, Rangapara North and Naharlagun Stations of N. F. Railway (Total Length = 7.42 Km)

Ref ID: 125987086

Deadline: 10Oct2025

Value: ₹ 453644561.68

State: Assam

Event or Seminar or Workshop or Exhibition or Expo Management Service - National; Workshop; Consult, Qty: 1

Ref ID: 122004488

Deadline: 12Jul2025

Value: ₹ 225000

State: Assam

Hiring of Consultants - Milestone/Deliverable Based - Technology Consultants, Engagement of Consult, Qty: 1

Ref ID: 120872017

Deadline: 20Jun2025

Value: Refer Document

State: Assam

Event or Seminar or Workshop or Exhibition or Expo Management Service - National; Workshop; Consult, Qty: 1

Ref ID: 120438087

Deadline: 18Jun2025

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections