Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » It Annual Maintenance Contract Tenders » It Annual Maintenance Contract Tenders from Puducherry (UT)

Government It Annual Maintenance Contract Online Tenders from Puducherry (UT) 2026

In this section the users can find latest It Annual Maintenance Contract tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Puducherry (UT). Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for It Annual Maintenance Contract Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Puducherry (UT).

The information on It Annual Maintenance Contract online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Puducherry (UT) State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Puducherry (UT)

Annual Repair and Maintenance to Jipmer Academic & Residential Campus for the Fy 2026-2027 at Jipmer, Karaikal Campus. Sh: Providing Comprehensive Annual Maintenance Contract of Hvac System 4 X 400 Tr...

Ref ID: 148490584

Deadline: 11Sep2026

Value: ₹ 3993778

State: Puducherry (UT)

Corrigendum: Comprehensive Annual Maintenance Contract for 6 Nos. of 20 Passenger Cum Bed Lift (Emperor Make) and 13 Nos of 13 Passenger Lifts (Emperor Johnson Make) Operating for 5 Floors at Various ...

Ref ID: 145328128

Deadline: 20Jul2026

Value: ₹ 3096583

State: Puducherry (UT)

Corrigendum: Annual Maintenance Contract for 2 Nos. of 500 Kva Dg Sets Including Synchronizing Panel Board at Igmcri Campus for the Period from 01.08.26 to 31.07.27.

Ref ID: 145328122

Deadline: 20Jul2026

Value: ₹ 334400

State: Puducherry (UT)

Annual Maintenance Contract (Amc) for 13 Nos of Various Capacities of Ductable Air Conditioner Units Installed in Various Locations at Igmc Ri Campus

Ref ID: 145035120

Deadline: 27Jul2026

Value: ₹ 722666

State: Puducherry (UT)

Comprehensive Annual Maintenance Contract for 6 Nos. of 20 Passenger Cum Bed Lift (Emperor Make) and 13 Nos of 13 Passenger Lifts (Emperor Johnson Make) Operating for 5 Floors at Various Locations in ...

Ref ID: 144627561

Deadline: 16Jul2026

Value: ₹ 3096583

State: Puducherry (UT)

Annual Maintenance Contract for 2 Nos. of 500 Kva Dg Sets Including Synchronizing Panel Board at Igmcri Campus for the Period from 01.08.26 to 31.07.27.

Ref ID: 144627540

Deadline: 16Jul2026

Value: ₹ 334400

State: Puducherry (UT)

Comprehensive Maintenance (Civil & Electrical) of Residential Buildings & Quarters, Hostels in Jipmer Campus, Puducherry for 12 Months (2026-27). Sh: Comprehensive Annual Maintenance Contract for Desk...

Ref ID: 144566920

Deadline: 08Jul2026

Value: ₹ 72000

State: Puducherry (UT)

Customized Amc/Cmc for Pre-Owned Products - Desktop Pcs with Monitors, Laser Printers, Passbook Pri, Qty: 1

Ref ID: 144499649

Deadline: 13Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Puducherry (UT)

Annual Maintenance Contract (Amc) for 180 Nos. of 1.0 1.5 Ton 2.0 Ton Split Air Conditioner Units 5 Nos. of 2.0 3.0 Ton Cassette Type Air Conditioner Units in Different Locations in Hospital Block at ...

Ref ID: 142138221

Deadline: 03Jun2026

Value: ₹ 1268400

State: Puducherry (UT)

Annual Maintenance Contract (Amc) for 54 Nos. of 1.5 Ton 2.0 Ton Split Air Conditioner Units , 21 Nos. of 4.0 Ton Cassette Type Air Conditioner Units and 25 Nos. of 2.0 3.0 Ton Cassette Type Air Condi...

Ref ID: 142138213

Deadline: 03Jun2026

Value: ₹ 1069272

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections