Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Irrigation System Tenders » Irrigation System Tenders from Odisha

Government Irrigation System Online Tenders from Odisha 2026

In this section the users can find latest Irrigation System tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Odisha. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Irrigation System Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Odisha.

The information on Irrigation System online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Odisha State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Odisha

Engagement of different categories of personnel on outsourcing basis for operation and maintenance of Hirakud System under Superintending Engineer, Burla Irrigation Division, Burla for the year 2026- 27 (From 01.10.2026 to 31.03.2027).

Ref ID: 148153986

Deadline: 05Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Odisha

Corrigendum: Engagement of Different Categories of Personnel on Outsourcing Basis for Operation and Maintenance of Hirakud System under Superintending Engineer, Burla Irrigation Division, Burla for th...

Ref ID: 148145769

Deadline: 05Sep2026

Value: ₹ 2554890

State: Odisha

Engagement of Different Categories of Personnel on Outsourcing Basis for Operation and Maintenance of Hirakud System under Superintending Engineer, Burla Irrigation Division, Burla for the Year 2026-2...

Ref ID: 147361959

Deadline: 31Aug2026

Value: ₹ 2554890

State: Odisha

Engagement of different categories of personnel on outsourcing basis for operation and maintenance of Hirakud System under Superintending Engineer, Burla Irrigation Division, Burla for the year 2026- ...

Ref ID: 147357332

Deadline: 31Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Odisha

Engagement of different categories of personnel on outsourcing basis for operation and maintenance of Hirakud System under Superintending Engineer, Burla Irrigation Division, Burla for the year 2026- 27 (From 01.10.2026 to 31.03.2027).

Ref ID: 147013444

Deadline: 31Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Odisha

Corrigendum: Construction of Distribution System for 5765.34 Ha. of Cca Including Command Area Development (Cad) of Salandi Left Main Canal from Rd 71.505 Km to 73.003 Km through under Ground Pipe Lin...

Ref ID: 146801517

Deadline: 28Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Odisha

Corrigendum: Construction of Distribution System for 5177.98 Ha. of Cca Including Command Area Developmentcad of Salandi Left Main Canal from Rd 59.970 Km to 60.304 Km through under Ground Pipe Line I...

Ref ID: 146027089

Deadline: 18Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Odisha

Corrigendum: Construction of Distribution System for 4924.04 Ha. of Cca Including Command Area Development (Cad) of Salandi Left Main Canal from Rd 49.810 Km to 59.970 Km through under Ground Pipe Lin...

Ref ID: 145951113

Deadline: 12Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Odisha

Engagement of Pec for the Work Construction of under Ground Pipeline System of Hadua Irrigation Project, Narasinghpur Including its Distribution System Network Upto 1 Ha to Supply Irrigation Water fro...

Ref ID: 145822040

Deadline: 10Aug2026

Value: ₹ 8100000

State: Odisha

Construction of Distribution system for 5765.34 Ha. of CCA including Command Area Development (CAD) of Salandi Left Main Canal from RD 71.505 km to 73.003 km through Under Ground Pipe Line Irrigation ...

Ref ID: 145609295

Deadline: 10Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections