Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Iron Ore Pellets Tenders » Iron Ore Pellets Tenders from Andhra Pradesh

Government Iron Ore Pellets Online Tenders from Andhra Pradesh 2026

In this section the users can find latest Iron Ore Pellets tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Andhra Pradesh. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Iron Ore Pellets Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Andhra Pradesh.

The information on Iron Ore Pellets online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Andhra Pradesh State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Andhra Pradesh

Unloading of Iron Ore Pellet and Sms Grade Lime Stone from Railway Wagons and Shifting the same to the Designated Places of Rmhp-Ohp Beds

Ref ID: 126896891

Deadline: 25Sep2025

Value: ₹ 35941000

State: Andhra Pradesh

Rinl/Vsp/Wc/Rmd/Lte/2600009378/Unloading of Iron Ore Pellet and Sms Grade Lime Stone ...Rmhp Ohp

Ref ID: 126883416

Deadline: 25Sep2025

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Open Tender no Gem/6533587 Dt.04.08.25 for Supply of Iron Ore Pellets

Ref ID: 124032785

Deadline: 14Aug2025

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Iron Ore Pellets for Direct Reduction Processes, Qty: 180000

Ref ID: 123914054

Deadline: 14Aug2025

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Open Tender no 2100020690 Dt.26.07.25 for Supply of Iron Ore Pellets

Ref ID: 123543035

Deadline: 30Jul2025

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Open Tender no 2100020690 Dt.26.07.25 for Supply of Iron Ore Pellets

Ref ID: 123444683

Deadline: 29Jul2025

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Procurement of Iron ore pellets
Category: Iron/Steel Materials

Ref ID: 123406102

Deadline: 29Jul2025

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Iron Ore Pellet, Qty: 180000

Ref ID: 122312527

Deadline: 18Jul2025

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Open Tender no Gem/6424432 Dt.08.07.25 for Supply of Iron Ore Pellets

Ref ID: 122289751

Deadline: 18Jul2025

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Iron Ore Pellet, Qty: 225000

Ref ID: 121972689

Deadline: 04Jul2025

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections