Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Ippbx Tenders » Ippbx Tenders from Himachal Pradesh

Government Ippbx Online Tenders from Himachal Pradesh 2026

In this section the users can find latest Ippbx tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Himachal Pradesh. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Ippbx Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Himachal Pradesh.

The information on Ippbx online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Himachal Pradesh State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Himachal Pradesh

Amc of Avaya Ip Based Ippbx System in New Opd Block and Trauma Building in Igmc Shimla.

Ref ID: 145822164

Deadline: 31Jul2026

Value: ₹ 444614

State: Himachal Pradesh

Amc of Avaya Ip Based Ippbx System in New Opd Block and Trauma Building in Igmc Shimla.

Ref ID: 144577282

Deadline: 13Jul2026

Value: ₹ 444614

State: Himachal Pradesh

Amc of Avaya Ip Based Ippbx System in New Opd Block and Trauma Building in Igmc Shimla.

Ref ID: 143830892

Deadline: 01Jul2026

Value: ₹ 444614

State: Himachal Pradesh

Reconstruction on Old Lines of Hppwd Rest House Near Lokbhavan Shimla-2 Sh Providing Ippbx Communication System Therein.

Ref ID: 142807122

Deadline: 15Jun2026

Value: ₹ 245175

State: Himachal Pradesh

Amc of Avaya Ip Based Ippbx System in New Opd Block and Trauma Building in Igmc Shimla.

Ref ID: 142709144

Deadline: 12Jun2026

Value: ₹ 444614

State: Himachal Pradesh

Amc of Avaya Ip Based Ippbx System in New Opd Block and Trauma Building in Igmc Shimla. W.E.F. 01.12.2025 to 30.11.26.

Ref ID: 141510376

Deadline: 26May2026

Value: ₹ 444614

State: Himachal Pradesh

Reconstruction on Old Lines of Hppwd Rest House Near Lokbhavan Shimla-2 Sh Providing Ippbx Communication System Therein.

Ref ID: 140575095

Deadline: 11May2026

Value: ₹ 245175

State: Himachal Pradesh

Amc of Avaya Ip Based Ippbx System in New Opd Block and Trauma Building in Igmc Shimla. W.E.F. 01.12.2025 to 30.11.26.

Ref ID: 140130525

Deadline: 02May2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Himachal Pradesh

Amc of Avaya Ip Based Ippbx System in New Opd Block and Trauma Building in Igmc Shimla. W.E.F. 01.12.2025 to 30.11.26.

Ref ID: 139306687

Deadline: 18Apr2026

Value: ₹ 444614

State: Himachal Pradesh

Amc of Avaya Ip Based Ippbx System in New Opd Block and Trauma Building in Igmc Shimla. W.E.F. 01.12.2025 to 30.11.26.

Ref ID: 138167544

Deadline: 28Mar2026

Value: ₹ 444614

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections