Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Internet Tenders » Internet Tenders from West Bengal

Government Internet Online Tenders from West Bengal 2026

In this section the users can find latest Internet tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in West Bengal. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Internet Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in West Bengal.

The information on Internet online tenders is sourced from various sources like: West Bengal State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: West Bengal

Provision for Temporary Installation of Internet Leased Line (Ill) during International Friendly Football Match between India Vs. Brazil Scheduled for 03.10.2026 at Vybk, Saltlake, Kolkata

Ref ID: 148557666

Deadline: 15Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Provision for Temporary Installation of Internet Leased Line (Ill) for Broadcast Room for International Friendly Football Match between India Vs. Brazil Scheduled for 03.10.2026 at Vybk, Saltlake, Kol...

Ref ID: 148530155

Deadline: 15Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Providing Annual Subscription for 4G/5G Internet Data for the Scada System, Taking Monthly Flow Meter Readings and Preparing Bills for Different Industries under 5 Mgd Capacity Borjora Plasto Industri...

Ref ID: 148494592

Deadline: 18Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Custom Bid for Services - Provisioning of Lan for Chakra Pcs/ Internet Pcs/ Sivam Telephone at New, Qty: 1

Ref ID: 148457256

Deadline: 24Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Comprehensive Annual Maintenance Contract (Camc) of Hot Axle Box Detector (Habd) 3 Nos. under Mldt, 2 Nos. under Sbg, 1 No. under Bgp and 2 Nos. under Jmp Depot for 02 (Two) Years.

Ref ID: 148420949

Deadline: 24Sep2026

Value: ₹ 4490497.28

State: West Bengal

Corrigendum: It Infrastructural Works for 50- Bedded Critical Care Block (Ccb), Bankura Sammilani Mch, Bankura-Provision for Internet Leased Line.

Ref ID: 148348070

Deadline: 07Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Corrigendum: Internet of Things Explorer, Qty: 1 No, (BOQ Item #18)

Ref ID: 148294421

Deadline: 07Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Temporary Video Systems Led Screens, Media Feed, and Internet Connections Etc at Raktakarabi Mancha Auditorium, Birbhum in Connection with Vvip Visit on 29.08.2026.

Ref ID: 148147406

Deadline: 14Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Temporary Video System, Internet Connectivity and Allied it Works at Tarapith Temple, Birbhum in Connection with Vvip Visit on 29.08.2026

Ref ID: 148147405

Deadline: 14Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Temporary it Infrastructural Works Comprising Public Address System, Internet Connections Etc other Designated Locations, Birbhum in Connection with Vvip Visit on 29.08.2026.

Ref ID: 148147404

Deadline: 14Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections