Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Intake Valves Tenders » Intake Valves Tenders from Himachal Pradesh

Government Intake Valves Online Tenders from Himachal Pradesh 2026

In this section the users can find latest Intake Valves tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Himachal Pradesh. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Intake Valves Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Himachal Pradesh.

The information on Intake Valves online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Himachal Pradesh State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Himachal Pradesh

Corrigendum: Clearance of Chocked Trash Rack of Trench Weir Ganvi Intake-I Opening of De-Silting Chamber Valves 5 Nos Round the Clock in Three Shifts Wef 16.06.2026 to 15.09.2026 (92 Days)

Ref ID: 143503688

Deadline: 18Jun2026

Value: ₹ 137273

State: Himachal Pradesh

Corrigendum: Clearance of Chocked Trash Rack of Trench Weir Ganvi Intake-I Opening of De-Silting Chamber Valves 5 Nos Round the Clock in Three Shifts Wef 16.06.2026 to 15.09.2026 (92 Days)

Ref ID: 143227104

Deadline: 15Jun2026

Value: ₹ 137273

State: Himachal Pradesh

Clearance of Chocked Trash Rack of Trench Weir Ganvi Intake-I Opening of De-Silting Chamber Valves 5 Nos Round the Clock in Three Shifts Wef 16.06.2026 to 15.09.2026 (92 Days)

Ref ID: 142806806

Deadline: 12Jun2026

Value: ₹ 137273

State: Himachal Pradesh

Supply Installation and Successful Commissioning of Desilting Valve of Hopper no 2 in Place of Existing Desilting Valve at Intake Site Complete in all Respect of 2X3 Mw Binwa Power House Hpsebl Uttral...

Ref ID: 142415644

Deadline: 08Jun2026

Value: ₹ 493830

State: Himachal Pradesh

Restoration of Rain Damages to Water Supply Scheme for Mandi Town from Uhl River in Distt. Mandi

Ref ID: 135663591

Deadline: 23Feb2026

Value: ₹ 36534287

State: Himachal Pradesh

Gasket Air Intake Valve, Qty: 4 NOS, (BOQ Item #5)

Ref ID: 132459105

Deadline: 14Jan2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Himachal Pradesh

SERVICE KIT FOR INTAKE VALVE 3Inch, Qty: 4 NOS, (BOQ Item #4)

Ref ID: 132459104

Deadline: 14Jan2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Himachal Pradesh

Valve intake, Qty: 8 Pieces, (BOQ Item #3)

Ref ID: 125306151

Deadline: 12Sep2025

Value: Refer Document

State: Himachal Pradesh

Valve Intake, Qty: 8 Pieces, (BOQ Item #3)

Ref ID: 124175059

Deadline: 23Aug2025

Value: Refer Document

State: Himachal Pradesh

Service Kit Intake Valve 3inch 271.00.157.50, Qty: 2 Nos, (BOQ Item #4)

Ref ID: 121061181

Deadline: 08Jul2025

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections