Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Insulated Copper Wire Tenders » Insulated Copper Wire Tenders from Odisha

Government Insulated Copper Wire Online Tenders from Odisha 2026

In this section the users can find latest Insulated Copper Wire tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Odisha. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Insulated Copper Wire Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Odisha.

The information on Insulated Copper Wire online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Odisha State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Odisha

1.5 sq mm PVC Insulated Copper Wire, Qty: 180 Meter, (BOQ Item #53)

Ref ID: 144194434

Deadline: 14Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Odisha

0.75 sq mm PVC Insulated Copper Wire, Qty: 180 Meter, (BOQ Item #52)

Ref ID: 144194432

Deadline: 14Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Odisha

Pvc Insulated Multi Strand Copper Conductor Flexible Wires Single Core in Voltage Grade 1100 V as Per Rdsos Specification No: Rdso/Pe/Spec/Tl/0027- 2002 (Rev 0) Amendment No.1 of Size 30/0.25 Mm (1.5....

Ref ID: 144012804

Deadline: 17Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Odisha

2.5 sqmm Copper FRLS PVC insulated Wire, Qty: 360 Meter, (BOQ Item #3)

Ref ID: 141788010

Deadline: 11Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Odisha

1.5 sqmm Copper FRLS PVC insulated Wire, Qty: 48 Meter, (BOQ Item #2)

Ref ID: 141788009

Deadline: 11Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Odisha

2.5 sqmm Copper FRLS PVC insulated Wire, Qty: 50 Meter, (BOQ Item #3)

Ref ID: 141463389

Deadline: 05Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Odisha

4 sqmm Copper FRLS PVC insulated Wire, Qty: 500 Meter, (BOQ Item #2)

Ref ID: 141463388

Deadline: 05Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Odisha

Pvc Insulated Multistrand Copper Conductor Flexible Wires Single Core in Voltage Grade 1100V as Per Rdsos Specification No. Rdso/Pe/Spec/Tl/0027-2002 (Rev. 0) Amendment-1 of Size 84/0.30Mm (6 Sq. Mm).

Ref ID: 126964592

Deadline: 27Oct2025

Value: Refer Document

State: Odisha

Pvc Insulated Multistrand Copper Conductor Flexible Wires Single Core in Voltage Grade 1100V as Per Rdsos Specification No. Rdso/Pe/Spec/Tl/0027-2002 (Rev. 0) Amendment %U2013 1 of Size 30/0.25 Mm (1....

Ref ID: 126790593

Deadline: 23Oct2025

Value: Refer Document

State: Odisha

Un-Insulated Cadmium Copper Catenary Wire 65 Sq Mm (19/2.10 Mm)

Ref ID: 126325097

Deadline: 13Oct2025

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections