Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Information System Audit Tenders » Information System Audit Tenders from West Bengal

Government Information System Audit Online Tenders from West Bengal 2026

In this section the users can find latest Information System Audit tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in West Bengal. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Information System Audit Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in West Bengal.

The information on Information System Audit online tenders is sourced from various sources like: West Bengal State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: West Bengal

Engagement of Cert-In Empanelled Information System (Is) Audit Service Provider for Conducting Information System Audit of Erp System

Ref ID: 136733138

Deadline: 22Apr2026

Value: ₹ 300000

State: West Bengal

Pre-Bid Responses Cum Bid Extension Notice: Selection Of Is Audit Firms/Organizations For Information Systems Audit Gem Bid No. - Gem/2025/B/6961272 Dt- 03.12.2025 (46 Kb)

Ref ID: 132552493

Deadline: 29Dec2025

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Corrigendum: Custom Bid for Services - Selection of is Audit Firms/Organizations for Information Systems Audit, Qty: 1

Ref ID: 132549194

Deadline: 29Dec2025

Value: ₹ 50000000

State: West Bengal

Corrigendum: Selection of is Audit Firms/Organizations for Information Systems Audit

Ref ID: 132523759

Deadline: 29Dec2025

Value: ₹ 50000000

State: West Bengal

Publication Notice: Selection Of Is Audit Firms/Organizations For Information Systems Audit Gem Bid No. - Gem/2025/B/6961272 Dt- 03.12.2025 (106 Kb)

Ref ID: 131468396

Deadline: 24Dec2025

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Custom Bid for Services - Selection of is Audit Firms/Organizations for Information Systems Audit, Qty: 1

Ref ID: 131395124

Deadline: 24Dec2025

Value: ₹ 50000000

State: West Bengal

Selection of is Audit Firms/Organizations for Information Systems Audit

Ref ID: 131382469

Deadline: 24Dec2025

Value: ₹ 50000000

State: West Bengal

Corrigendum: Selection of is Audit Firms/Organizations for Information Systems Audit

Ref ID: 125329912

Deadline: 01Sep2025

Value: ₹ 55000000

State: West Bengal

2Nd Pre-Bid Responses :: Selection Of Is Audit Firms/Organizations For Information Systems Audit. Gem Bid Ref. No: Gem/2025/B/6476847 Dated: 21.07.2025 (1 Mb)

Ref ID: 124958944

Deadline: 23Aug2025

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Corrigendum: Selection of is Audit Firms/Organizations for Information Systems Audit

Ref ID: 124893716

Deadline: 28Aug2025

Value: ₹ 55000000

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections