Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Indoor Stadium Tenders » Indoor Stadium Tenders from Odisha

Government Indoor Stadium Online Tenders from Odisha 2026

In this section the users can find latest Indoor Stadium tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Odisha. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Indoor Stadium Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Odisha.

The information on Indoor Stadium online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Odisha State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Odisha

Construction Of Block Level Stadium (with Indoor Hall) In Kolabira Block Under Jharsuguda District (no- 26084 Date- 02/09/2026)

Ref ID: 148630292

Deadline: 28Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Odisha

Construction of Block level Stadium (with Indoor Hall) in Lathikata Block under Sundargarh District.

Ref ID: 148391046

Deadline: 21Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Odisha

Supply and Installation of Mobile Scissor Lift for Multi Purpose Indoor Stadium (Mpis)Building at Jaleswar in the District of Baleshwar

Ref ID: 148369493

Deadline: 11Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Odisha

Construction Of Block Level Stadium (with Indoor Hall) In Rairakhol Block Under Sambalpur District. (no- 24781 Date- 20/08/2026)

Ref ID: 148168867

Deadline: 24Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Odisha

Construction Of Block Level Stadium (with Indoor Hall), In Kukudakhandi Block Under Ganjam District (no- 25282 Date- 25/08/2026)

Ref ID: 148168865

Deadline: 23Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Odisha

Construction Of Block Level Stadium (with Indoor Hall), In Rangeilunda Block Under Ganjam District (no- 25274 Date- 25/08/2026)

Ref ID: 148168863

Deadline: 24Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Odisha

Construction Of Block Level Stadium (with Indoor Hall), In Chhatrapur Block Under Ganjam District (no- 25258 Date- 25/08/2026)

Ref ID: 148168862

Deadline: 21Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Odisha

Construction Of Block Level Stadium (without Indoor Hall), In Kodala Block Under Ganjam District (no- 25250 Date- 25/08/2026)

Ref ID: 148168861

Deadline: 22Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Odisha

Construction Of Block Level Stadium (without Indoor Hall), In Purusottampur Block Under Ganjam District (no- 25266 Date- 25/08/2026)

Ref ID: 148168859

Deadline: 23Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Odisha

Construction of Block Level Stadium in Bargarh Block (Without Indoor Hall) under Bargarh District- Building

Ref ID: 147373529

Deadline: 01Sep2026

Value: ₹ 87964059

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections