Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Implant Tenders » Implant Tenders from Kerala

Government Implant Online Tenders from Kerala 2026

In this section the users can find latest Implant tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Kerala. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Implant Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Kerala.

The information on Implant online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Kerala State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Kerala

Empanelment of Suppliers for Ortho Implant Items

Ref ID: 147273303

Deadline: 21Aug2026

Value: ₹ 7500000

State: Kerala

Ortho Implants Rate Contract, Rate Contract for Trauma Implants, Tkr/Thr Implants, Arthroscopic Implants

Ref ID: 147146760

Deadline: 03Sep2026

Value: ₹ 3100000

State: Kerala

Acl Repair Set Contains Arthroscopic Acl Surgery Set and Implant Set Consist O F 1.Shaver Blade 2.Arthroscopic Disposable Drape 3.Adjustable Endobutton (Infinity Loop) 4. Suture Disc 5.Bioscrew(Size T...

Ref ID: 147059127

Deadline: 03Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

Darghas-Taluk Headquarters Hospital, Chirainkeez, Thiruvananthapuram- for Distribution of Implants and Accessories Required for Orthopedic Surgery..

Ref ID: 145963348

Deadline: 20Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

Acl Repair Set Contains Arthroscopic Acl Surgery Set and Implant Set Consist O F 1.Shaver Blade 2.Arthroscopic Disposable Drape 3.Adjustable Endobutton (Infinity Loop) 4. Suture Disc 5.Bioscrew(Size T...

Ref ID: 145641533

Deadline: 11Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

Darghas- for the Period from 01/08/2026 to 31/03/2027 for the Period 01/08/2026 to 31/03/2027 the Need for Supply of Orthopedic Implants which are not Available in the Hospital under the Schemes Pmjay-Kasp, Jssk, Rbsk, Ak...

Ref ID: 145436532

Deadline: 15Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

Supplying Good Quality Craniomaxillofacial Surgery Implants and Other Consumables on Rate Contract Basis for a Period of 03 Years

Ref ID: 144641354

Deadline: 17Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

Supply of Ortho Implant, Ortho Implant

Ref ID: 144601748

Deadline: 13Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

Supply of Ortho Implant, Ortho Implant

Ref ID: 144255617

Deadline: 07Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

Total Knee Replacement Implant (V2), Qty: 122

Ref ID: 144147874

Deadline: 11Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections