Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Hydro Mechanical Equipment Tenders » Hydro Mechanical Equipment Tenders from West Bengal

Government Hydro Mechanical Equipment Online Tenders from West Bengal 2026

In this section the users can find latest Hydro Mechanical Equipment tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in West Bengal. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Hydro Mechanical Equipment Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in West Bengal.

The information on Hydro Mechanical Equipment online tenders is sourced from various sources like: West Bengal State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: West Bengal

Operation and Maintenance of 2X2 Mw Turbo Generator Sets & their Auxiliaries, Hydro-Mechanical & Electro-Mechanical Equipment Inside & Outside Power House Including 33/11/0.415 Kv Switchyard and Allie...

Ref ID: 144273169

Deadline: 13Jul2026

Value: ₹ 5632344.00

State: West Bengal

Corrigendum: Ppsp/E-Ten/124/E/26-27/Nit-01 Dated 12-05-2026 2Nd Call

Ref ID: 144232559

Deadline: 13Jul2026

Value: ₹ 5632344

State: West Bengal

Operation and Maintenance of 2X2 Mw Turbo Generator Sets & their Auxiliaries, Hydro-Mechanical & Electro-Mechanical Equipment Inside & Outside Power House Including 33/11/0.415 Kv Switchyard and Allie...

Ref ID: 143395755

Deadline: 29Jun2026

Value: ₹ 5632344.00

State: West Bengal

Corrigendum: Ppsp/E-Ten/124/E/26-27/Nit-01 Dated 12-05-2026 2Nd Call

Ref ID: 143362972

Deadline: 29Jun2026

Value: ₹ 5632344

State: West Bengal

Operation and Maintenance of 2X2 Mw Turbo Generator Sets & their Auxiliaries, Hydro-Mechanical & Electro-Mechanical Equipment Inside & Outside Power House Including 33/11/0.415 Kv Switchyard and Allie...

Ref ID: 141535926

Deadline: 15Jun2026

Value: ₹ 5632344.00

State: West Bengal

Ppsp/E-Ten/124/E/26-27/Nit-01 Dated 12-05-2026 2Nd Call

Ref ID: 141514613

Deadline: 15Jun2026

Value: ₹ 5632344

State: West Bengal

Corrigendum: Ppsp/E-Ten/124/E/25-26/Nit-08 Dated 28-01-2026

Ref ID: 137215631

Deadline: 16Mar2026

Value: ₹ 5632344

State: West Bengal

Operation and Maintenance of 2X2 Mw Turbo Generator Sets & their Auxiliaries, Hydro-Mechanical & Electro-Mechanical Equipment Inside & Outside Power House Including 33/11/0.415 Kv Switchyard and Allie...

Ref ID: 135207010

Deadline: 02Mar2026

Value: ₹ 5632344

State: West Bengal

Ppsp/E-Ten/124/E/25-26/Nit-08 Dated 28-01-2026

Ref ID: 135203619

Deadline: 02Mar2026

Value: ₹ 5632344

State: West Bengal

Operation and Maintenance of 2X2 Mw Turbo Generator Sets & their Auxiliaries, Hydro-Mechanical & Electro-Mechanical Equipment Inside & Outside Power House Including 33/11/0.415 Kv Switchyard and Allie...

Ref ID: 134580094

Deadline: 18Feb2026

Value: ₹ 5632344.00

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections