Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Hvac System Maintenance Tenders » Hvac System Maintenance Tenders from Telangana

Government Hvac System Maintenance Online Tenders from Telangana 2026

In this section the users can find latest Hvac System Maintenance tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Telangana. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Hvac System Maintenance Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Telangana.

The information on Hvac System Maintenance online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Telangana State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Telangana

Camc with Day to Day Operations and Maintenance of Hvac Systems Including Associated Hvac Equipments Installed in Phase i and Phase Ii Bldgs., Iit Hyderabad Campus, Kandi, Sangareddy

Ref ID: 147513797

Deadline: 14Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Telangana

Operation and Maintenance of Hvac System (Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning System) - Camc, Qty: 1

Ref ID: 144923267

Deadline: 31Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Telangana

Operation and Maintenance of Hvac System (Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning System) - Compl, Qty: 1

Ref ID: 144278791

Deadline: 11Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Telangana

Operation and Maintenance of Hvac Systems of Various Capacities in Technical Area at Site-G, Jagdalpur

Ref ID: 142542681

Deadline: 23Jun2026

Value: ₹ 11622148

State: Telangana

Providing Comprehensive Annual Maintenance and Servicing of Hvac System Equipments Installed in Dr.B.R.Ambedkar Telangana Secretariat, Hyderabad for the Year 2026-27 from 01.06.2026 to 31.05.2027 2Nd....

Ref ID: 142154056

Deadline: 29May2026

Value: ₹ 3880000.00

State: Telangana

Providing Comprehensive Annual Maintenance and Servicing of Hvac System Equipments Installed in Dr.B.R.Ambedkar Telangana Secretariat, Hyderabad for the Year 2026-27 from 01.06.2026 to 31.05.2027 Tend...

Ref ID: 141930014

Deadline: 26May2026

Value: ₹ 3880000.00

State: Telangana

Operation and Maintenance of Hvac System (Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning System) - Compl, Qty: 1

Ref ID: 141273949

Deadline: 03Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Telangana

Procurement of Nrv Check Valves for Dewatering and Drainage System Pipelines , V-Belts for Attending Maintenance and Repair Works for Hvac System, Ball Valves and Hydraulic Hose Pipes for Carrying Hyd...

Ref ID: 140118155

Deadline: 07May2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Telangana

Procurement of Nrv Check Valves for Dewatering and Drainage System Pipelines , V-Belts for Attending Maintenance and Repair Works for Hvac System, Ball Valves and Hydraulic Hose Pipes for Carrying Hyd...

Ref ID: 139305441

Deadline: 22Apr2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Telangana

Procurement of Nrv Check Valves for Dewatering and Drainage System Pipelines , V-Belts for Attending Maintenance and Repair Works for Hvac System, Ball Valves and Hydraulic Hose Pipes for Carrying Hyd...

Ref ID: 138360236

Deadline: 07Apr2026

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections