Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Hvac Service Tenders » Hvac Service Tenders from Telangana

Government Hvac Service Online Tenders from Telangana 2026

In this section the users can find latest Hvac Service tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Telangana. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Hvac Service Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Telangana.

The information on Hvac Service online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Telangana State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Telangana

Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Office Space; Hvac, Qty: 1

Ref ID: 144978863

Deadline: 21Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Telangana

Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Office Space; Hvac, Qty: 1

Ref ID: 144922651

Deadline: 24Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Telangana

Providing Annual Maintenance with Manpower for House Keeping, up Keeping of Greeenary, Facility Management and Comprehensive Maintenance Services, Existing Hvac Au Units, 3 Nos Kone Elevator and 1 No....

Ref ID: 143493205

Deadline: 24Jun2026

Value: ₹ 4132232.00

State: Telangana

Providing Comprehensive Annual Maintenance and Servicing of Hvac System Equipments Installed in Dr.B.R.Ambedkar Telangana Secretariat, Hyderabad for the Year 2026-27 from 01.06.2026 to 31.05.2027 2Nd....

Ref ID: 142154056

Deadline: 29May2026

Value: ₹ 3880000.00

State: Telangana

Providing Comprehensive Annual Maintenance and Servicing of Hvac System Equipments Installed in Dr.B.R.Ambedkar Telangana Secretariat, Hyderabad for the Year 2026-27 from 01.06.2026 to 31.05.2027 Tend...

Ref ID: 141930014

Deadline: 26May2026

Value: ₹ 3880000.00

State: Telangana

Corrigendum: Custom Bid for Services - Camc of Hvac Equipment, Qty: 1

Ref ID: 137370583

Deadline: 10Mar2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Telangana

Corrigendum: Custom Bid for Services - Camc of Hvac Equipment, Qty: 1

Ref ID: 136876610

Deadline: 06Mar2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Telangana

Custom Bid for Services - Camc of Hvac Equipment, Qty: 1

Ref ID: 136228125

Deadline: 02Mar2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Telangana

Corrigendum: Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Office Space; Hvac, Qty: 1

Ref ID: 133317922

Deadline: 13Jan2026

Value: ₹ 66000

State: Telangana

Custom Bid for Services - Camc of Hvac System of Control Room of Quarterly of Quantity 16 Nos,Custo, Qty: 9

Ref ID: 132422852

Deadline: 30Dec2025

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections