Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Hvac Equipment Tenders » Hvac Equipment Tenders from Telangana

Government Hvac Equipment Online Tenders from Telangana 2026

In this section the users can find latest Hvac Equipment tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Telangana. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Hvac Equipment Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Telangana.

The information on Hvac Equipment online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Telangana State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Telangana

Camc with Day to Day Operations and Maintenance of Hvac Systems Including Associated Hvac Equipments Installed in Phase i and Phase Ii Bldgs., Iit Hyderabad Campus, Kandi, Sangareddy

Ref ID: 147513797

Deadline: 14Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Telangana

Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Office Space; Hvac, Qty: 1

Ref ID: 144978863

Deadline: 21Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Telangana

Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Office Space; Hvac, Qty: 1

Ref ID: 144922651

Deadline: 24Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Telangana

Providing Comprehensive Annual Maintenance and Servicing of Hvac System Equipments Installed in Dr.B.R.Ambedkar Telangana Secretariat, Hyderabad for the Year 2026-27 from 01.06.2026 to 31.05.2027 2Nd....

Ref ID: 142154056

Deadline: 29May2026

Value: ₹ 3880000.00

State: Telangana

Providing Comprehensive Annual Maintenance and Servicing of Hvac System Equipments Installed in Dr.B.R.Ambedkar Telangana Secretariat, Hyderabad for the Year 2026-27 from 01.06.2026 to 31.05.2027 Tend...

Ref ID: 141930014

Deadline: 26May2026

Value: ₹ 3880000.00

State: Telangana

Corrigendum: Custom Bid for Services - Camc of Hvac Equipment, Qty: 1

Ref ID: 137370583

Deadline: 10Mar2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Telangana

Corrigendum: Custom Bid for Services - Camc of Hvac Equipment, Qty: 1

Ref ID: 136876610

Deadline: 06Mar2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Telangana

Corrigendum: Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Office Space; Hvac, Qty: 1

Ref ID: 136624270

Deadline: 02Mar2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Telangana

Custom Bid for Services - Camc of Hvac Equipment, Qty: 1

Ref ID: 136228125

Deadline: 02Mar2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Telangana

Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Office Space; Hvac, Qty: 1

Ref ID: 135756233

Deadline: 23Feb2026

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections