Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Hvac Chiller Tenders » Hvac Chiller Tenders from Gujarat

Government Hvac Chiller Online Tenders from Gujarat 2026

In this section the users can find latest Hvac Chiller tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Gujarat. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Hvac Chiller Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Gujarat.

The information on Hvac Chiller online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Gujarat State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Gujarat

Annul Comprehensive Maintenance Contract of 110 Ton (2 Nos) Hvac Chiller Plant at Ipd Building at Gmers Hospital Campus Navsari. Di- Navsari ( for 11Th Year)

Ref ID: 148189818

Deadline: 10Sep2026

Value: ₹ 2576964.00

State: Gujarat

Corrigendum: Annul Comprehensive Maintenance Contract of 110 Ton (2 Nos) Hvac Chiller Plant at Ipd Building at Gmers Hospital Campus Navsari. Di- Navsari ( for 11Th Year)

Ref ID: 145215713

Deadline: 22Jul2026

Value: ₹ 2576964.00

State: Gujarat

Armo of Internal Ei & Fans Pump Set Lift Substation Equipment Fire Fighting and Sprinkler System Fire Alarm System Hvac System Cctv Lan and Epbax System in Msme-Di Office Building B G 4 at Sola Thalte...

Ref ID: 136061204

Deadline: 21Feb2026

Value: ₹ 1455336

State: Gujarat

Armo of Internal Ei & Fans Pump Set Lift Substation Equipment Fire Fighting and Sprinkler System Fire Alarm System Hvac System Cctv Lan and Epbax System in Msme-Di Office Building B G 4 at Sola Thalte...

Ref ID: 135546795

Deadline: 18Feb2026

Value: ₹ 1455336

State: Gujarat

Corrigendum: Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Industry Unit; Com, Qty: 1

Ref ID: 131251502

Deadline: 04Dec2025

Value: Refer Document

State: Gujarat

Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Industry Unit; Com, Qty: 1

Ref ID: 130153987

Deadline: 28Nov2025

Value: Refer Document

State: Gujarat

Corrigendum: all Operation & Comprehensive Maintenance Contract for Chiller Plant & Hvac System in Various Dept. of Sir T. Hospital & Pmssy Building in Sir T. Hospital Campus at Bhavnagar Dist. Bhavna...

Ref ID: 119781257

Deadline: 28May2025

Value: ₹ 6851914.40

State: Gujarat

All Operation & Comprehensive Maintenance Contract for Chiller Plant & Hvac System in Various Dept. of Sir T. Hospital & Pmssy Building in Sir T. Hospital Campus at Bhavnagar Dist. Bhavnagar (One Year...

Ref ID: 119050183

Deadline: 26May2025

Value: ₹ 6851914.40

State: Gujarat

Annul Comprehensive Maintenance Contract of 110 Ton (2 Nos) Hvac Chiller Plant at Civil Hospital Navsari. Di- Navsari (From 01/04/2025 Te 31/03/2026) Re Invite Tender Notice No.3/14 (2025-26)

Ref ID: 119050129

Deadline: 26May2025

Value: ₹ 1704229.00

State: Gujarat

Dismantling/ Removing of Existing Abandoned Chiller Hvac Plants with --, Ahus, Refrigerant/ Condensed/ Water Pipes, Etc. Complete in Proper Ways/ Manners and Damages if any to be Repaired to the Origi...

Ref ID: 117737800

Deadline: 21Apr2025

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections