Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Human Right Tenders » Human Right Tenders from Andhra Pradesh

Government Human Right Online Tenders from Andhra Pradesh 2026

In this section the users can find latest Human Right tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Andhra Pradesh. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Human Right Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Andhra Pradesh.

The information on Human Right online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Andhra Pradesh State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Andhra Pradesh

License Right for Collection of Human Hair for 1 Year I.E. from 15-09-2026 to 14-09-2027 at Sri Subramaneyeswara Swamy Devasthanam, s Kothur (V), Panyum (M), Nandyala District

Ref ID: 148520647

Deadline: 09Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

License Right for Collection of Human Hair at Sri Kambagiri Swamy Devasthanam, s Racherla(V), Peapally(M), Nandyal District

Ref ID: 145183520

Deadline: 22Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Collection Right to Human Hair for Period from 01-09-2026 to 31-08-2027 (12 Months)

Ref ID: 143817994

Deadline: 03Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

License Right to Collection of Human Hair (Approx 45 Kgs Stock) and 01.06.2026 to 31.03.2027

Ref ID: 142108993

Deadline: 29May2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

License Right for Collection of Human Hair at Sri Kullaya Swamy Temple, Gugudu (M), Narpala (V), Ananthapur District

Ref ID: 141031935

Deadline: 14May2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

License Right for Collection of Human Hair at Sri Choudeswari Devastha Devasthanam, Nandavraam (V), Banaganapalli(M), Nandyal District

Ref ID: 140471530

Deadline: 05May2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

License Right for Collection of Human Hair at Sri Kullaya Swamy Temple, Gugudu (M), Narpala (V), Ananthapur District

Ref ID: 139226783

Deadline: 16Apr2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

License Right for Collection of Human Hair at Sri Madvirat Pothuluri Veerabrahmendra Swamy Temple, Kandimallayyapalli(V), B.Mattam(M), Kadapa District for the Period from 01-06-2026 to 31-05-2027

Ref ID: 138996275

Deadline: 09Apr2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

License Right for Collection of Human Hair for a Period of 1 Year from 01.04.2026 to 31.03.2027

Ref ID: 138013505

Deadline: 23Mar2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

License Right for Collection of Human Hair at Kesakhandana Sala

Ref ID: 137614088

Deadline: 23Mar2026

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections