Home » Tenders By Product » Latest Human Resources Tenders

Latest Human Resources Tenders and eProcurement Notices

In this section the users can find latest Human Resources tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in India. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Human Resources Tenders, published by various government tendering authorities in India.

The information on Human Resources online tenders is sourced from various sources like: State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Odisha

Service Provider, Engagement of Outsourcing Manpower under Sambalpur Irrigation Division, Sambalpur for 2026-27 (For the Period from 01.10.2026 to 31.03.2027).

Ref ID: 148595651

Deadline: 18Sep2026

Value: ₹ 1711944

State: Rajasthan

Manpower Outsourcing Services through Service Provider (Human Resources)

Ref ID: 148595574

Deadline: 14Sep2026

Value: ₹ 20000000

State: Chandigarh (UT)

Auction for 9 NOS of end life of Vehicles, 9 NOS of end life of Vehicles AS PER LOT ANNEXURE Note: As per office order number 62/46/2023-6HR-1 dt 20th June 2023, issued by Human Resource...

Ref ID: 148558536

Deadline: 17Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Odisha

Supply of Manpower Towards Privatization of Sanitation in all Wards of Bhanjanagar Municipality

Ref ID: 148520922

Deadline: 21Sep2026

Value: ₹ 40052966

State: Odisha

Comprehensive Facility Management Services (Cfms) for Odisha Judicial Academy, Cuttack

Ref ID: 148491556

Deadline: 18Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Karnataka

For Human Resources 4 People For 4 Months For Traditional Waste Segregation And Bailing At The Solid Waste Disposal Unit In Belthangadi Town

Ref ID: 148490123

Deadline: 09Sep2026

Value: ₹ 12902.34

State: Odisha

Engagement of Different Categories of Personnel on Outsourcing Basis through Manpower Service Provider for Operation and Maintenance of Hirakud Dam System from 01.10.2026 up to 31.03.2027 for the Year...

Ref ID: 148450926

Deadline: 18Sep2026

Value: ₹ 3500796

State: Chandigarh (UT)

Auction for 3 NOS of end life of Vehicles, 3 NOS of end life of Vehicles AS PER LOT ANNEXURE Note: As per office order number 62/46/2023-6HR-1 dt 20th June 2023, issued by Human Resource...

Ref ID: 148298852

Deadline: 22Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Odisha

Engagement of Different Categories of Personnel on Outsourcing Basis for Operation and Maintenance of Hirakud System under Superintending Engineer, Main Dam Division, Burla for the Year 2026-27 (From ...

Ref ID: 148290615

Deadline: 17Sep2026

Value: ₹ 16404958

State: Odisha

Outsourcing the Service of Manpower with Miscellaneous Work Formaintenance, Upkeep and Management of the Birth Place of the Veer Surendra Sai at Khinda under Rengali Block, Sambalpurfor One Year Inclu...

Ref ID: 148238790

Deadline: 11Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections