Home » Tenders By Product » Latest Human Resource Service Tenders

Latest Human Resource Service Tenders and eProcurement Notices

In this section the users can find latest Human Resource Service tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in India. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Human Resource Service Tenders, published by various government tendering authorities in India.

The information on Human Resource Service online tenders is sourced from various sources like: State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Odisha

Request for proposal (rfр) for selection of human resource service providing agency (hrspa) for engagement of manpower in the dmf cell of rayagada district under zilla parishad on outsourcing basis

Ref ID: 148460897

Deadline: 23Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Rajasthan

Corrigendum: Human Resource Services on Contract Basis (Cowkeeper/Livestock Assistant, Fodder-Water, Dung Removal, Cleaning and Animal Care) in Nanddi Gaushala of Jodhpur Municipal Corporation

Ref ID: 148084592

Deadline: 08Sep2026

Value: ₹ 9950000

State: Rajasthan

On Contract Basis (human Resource Services for Cow Herder/livestock Assistant, Fodder-water, Dung Removal, Cleaning and Care of Animals) in Nandadi Gaushala of Jodhpur Municipal Corporation.

Ref ID: 148056704

Deadline: 08Sep2026

Value: ₹ 9950000.00

State: Karnataka

Providing Human Resource Services Of Necessary Employees To The Pre Division And Sub Division Offices In Mandya District For The Year 2026-27

Ref ID: 147965800

Deadline: 11Sep2026

Value: ₹ 79624.03

State: West Bengal

Corrigendum: Empanelment of Human Resource (Hr) Agencies for Providing Personnel and Allied Services for Biswa Bangla Showrooms and Warehouses.

Ref ID: 147929944

Deadline: 27Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Rajasthan

On Contract Basis (Human Resource Services for Cow Herder/Livestock Assistant, Fodder-Water, Dung Removal, Cleaning and Care of Animals) in Nandadi Gaushala of Jodhpur Municipal Corporation.

Ref ID: 147483173

Deadline: 27Aug2026

Value: ₹ 9950000.00

State: Rajasthan

Human Resource Services on Contract Basis (Cowkeeper/Livestock Assistant, Fodder-Water, Dung Removal, Cleaning and Animal Care) in Nanddi Gaushala of Jodhpur Municipal Corporation

Ref ID: 147437736

Deadline: 27Aug2026

Value: ₹ 9950000

State: Bihar

Corrigendum: Selection of Agency for Comprehensive Human Resource Outsourcing and Facility Management Services at Bipard, Patna

Ref ID: 147377623

Deadline: 20Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Tamil Nadu

Engagement of Human Resource Agency for Providing Service under Various Categories for Spmu, Jjm, Chennai, for Period from 01.09.2026 to 31.03.2027

Ref ID: 147290308

Deadline: 31Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Rajasthan

Human Resource Services Computer Operator and Sweeper

Ref ID: 147060660

Deadline: 20Aug2026

Value: ₹ 300000.00

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections