Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Hr Staffing Service Tenders » Hr Staffing Service Tenders from Bihar

Government Hr Staffing Service Online Tenders from Bihar 2026

In this section the users can find latest Hr Staffing Service tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Bihar. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Hr Staffing Service Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Bihar.

The information on Hr Staffing Service online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Bihar State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Bihar

Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Clerk; Graduate,Manpower Outsourcing Se, Qty: 12

Ref ID: 148398053

Deadline: 12Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Bihar

Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Data Entry Operator; Secondary School,M, Qty: 4

Ref ID: 147694579

Deadline: 27Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Bihar

Outsourcing of Services of Security Guard, Housekeeping Staff and Gardener

Ref ID: 147192867

Deadline: 20Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Bihar

Outsourcing of Services of Security Guard, Housekeeping Staff, Gardener, Electrician, Plumber and Toilet Cleaner in Government Engineering College Munger.

Ref ID: 147107261

Deadline: 31Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Bihar

Security Manpower Service (Version 2.0) - Office/Commercial/Institutions/ Residential; Unarmed Secu, Qty: 13

Ref ID: 146833541

Deadline: 18Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Bihar

Outsourcing of Services of Security Guard, Housekeeping Staff and Gardener

Ref ID: 146394367

Deadline: 14Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Bihar

At Zone No. 13 : Maintenance and Repair of Staff Quarters, Service Building Drains Etc. : all Assets between Kaliaganj (Excluding) - Thakurganj (Excluding) Section from 01.09.2026 and Upto P.E 30.06.2...

Ref ID: 144688424

Deadline: 30Jul2026

Value: ₹ 13159347.72

State: Bihar

At Zone No. 12: Maintenance and Repair of Staff Quarters, Service Building, Drains Etc.: all Assets between Arariya (Excluding)- Kaliaganj Section from 01.09.2026 and Upto P.E 30.06.2028.

Ref ID: 144688419

Deadline: 30Jul2026

Value: ₹ 19286590.19

State: Bihar

Custom Bid for Services - 800065197 Deployment of Housekeeping Staff in Jivantika Hospital, Mtps, K, Qty: 1

Ref ID: 144514146

Deadline: 14Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Bihar

Custom Bid for Services - 800065315 - Deployment of 04 Gnm Staffs at Jivantika Hospital, Mtps, Kant, Qty: 1

Ref ID: 144143140

Deadline: 07Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections