Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Housekeeping Staff Tenders » Housekeeping Staff Tenders from Telangana

Government Housekeeping Staff Online Tenders from Telangana 2026

In this section the users can find latest Housekeeping Staff tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Telangana. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Housekeeping Staff Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Telangana.

The information on Housekeeping Staff online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Telangana State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Telangana

Facility Management Service- Manpower Based (Version 2) - Commercial; Cook; Semi-Skilled,Facility M, Qty: 19

Ref ID: 148602781

Deadline: 25Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Telangana

Outsourcing of Housekeeping Staff Services for the Period From 01 Apr 2026 Το 31 Mar 2027 at Army Public School, Rk Puram

Ref ID: 136062346

Deadline: 04Mar2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Telangana

Army Public School Golconda requires staff for the academic year 2026-27, including 23 housekeeping staff (16 ladies and 7 gents), 2 gatekeepers (1 gent and 1 lady), 1 electrician, and 1 plumber. Payment will be made on a per-day duty basis, and a su

Ref ID: 133951798

Deadline: 31Jan2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Telangana

Custom Bid for Services - Housekeeping and Maintenance Services of Orh, Track Machine Staff Rest Ho, Qty: 1

Ref ID: 124992685

Deadline: 12Sep2025

Value: ₹ 12841859

State: Telangana

Custom Bid for Services - Housekeeping and Maintenance Services of Orh, Track Machine Staff Rest H, Qty: 1

Ref ID: 123653692

Deadline: 20Aug2025

Value: ₹ 12841859

State: Telangana

Providing Housekeeping Staff at Regional Office & Data Centre Power House, Hyderabad in Telangana State & Vijayawada and Tirupathi in Andhra Pradesh State on Outsource Basis for the Office of the Prin...

Ref ID: 120160704

Deadline: 23Jun2025

Value: ₹ 9652806.00

State: Telangana

Providing Cleaning and Housekeeping Staff at Regional Office, Data Centre Powerhouse /Sc Hyderabad in Telangana State, Vijayawada and Tirupathi in Andhra Pradesh State on Outsource Basis for the Offic...

Ref ID: 120154725

Deadline: 23Jun2025

Value: ₹ 9652806

State: Telangana

Notice Inviting Tender for Identification of Service Provider for Supply of Housekeeping Staff Services through Outsourcing for a Period of Twelve (12) Months

Ref ID: 119760547

Deadline: 05Jun2025

Value: Refer Document

State: Telangana

Providing Cleaning and Housekeeping Staff at Regional Office, Data Centre/Sc Hyderabad in Telangana State, Vijayawada

Ref ID: 115366642

Deadline: 18Mar2025

Value: ₹ 9652806

State: Telangana

Providing Cleaning & Housekeeping Staff at Regional Office, Data Centre/Sc Hyderabad in Telangana State, Vijayawada & Tirupathi in Andhra Pradesh State on Outsource Basis for the Office of the Ped/Rai...

Ref ID: 115354643

Deadline: 18Mar2025

Value: ₹ 9652806.00

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections