Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » House Wire Tenders » House Wire Tenders from Gujarat

Government House Wire Online Tenders from Gujarat 2026

In this section the users can find latest House Wire tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Gujarat. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for House Wire Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Gujarat.

The information on House Wire online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Gujarat State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Gujarat

TWO-BID TENDER MD/2026/08/01 IN HOUSE PREPARATIONS OF EARTHING COIL FROM GI WIRE NO.8 AT MEHMEDABAD DIVISION PREMISES

Ref ID: 148520607

Deadline: 14Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Gujarat

PVC Insulated Alluminium Wire 1 by 18 SWG, Qty: 90 Mtr, (BOQ Item #62)

Ref ID: 146645816

Deadline: 19Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Gujarat

PVC Insulated Alluminium Wire 1 by 18 SWG, Qty: 90 Mtr, (BOQ Item #62)

Ref ID: 144736187

Deadline: 23Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Gujarat

E- TENDER FOR PURCHASE OF DIFFERENT SIZE OF DPC WIRE FOR IN -HOUSE TRANSFORMER REPAIRING UNIT UNDER JUNAGADH CITY DIVISION (3RD ATTEMPT)

Ref ID: 143700294

Deadline: 07Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Gujarat

E- Tender for Purchase of Different Size of Dpc Wire for in -House Transformer Repairing Unit under Junagadh City Division.

Ref ID: 143646480

Deadline: 07Jul2026

Value: ₹ 300000.00

State: Gujarat

E- Tender for Purchase of Different Size of Super Enamel Wire for in -House Transformer Repairing Unit under Junagadh City Division.

Ref ID: 143646436

Deadline: 07Jul2026

Value: ₹ 300000.00

State: Gujarat

TENDER NOTICE NO. MD/2026/06/02 IN HOUSE PREPARATIONS OF EARTHING COIL FROM GI WIRE NO.8 AT MEHMEDABAD DIVISION PREMISES

Ref ID: 143406792

Deadline: 29Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Gujarat

Corrigendum: Manufacture & Supply, Erection & Commissioning of Electrically Operated Wire Rope Hoists for Cw Pump House at Gsecl, Ukai Tps. (Tmd-3 & 4 Et-6226)

Ref ID: 141969179

Deadline: 04Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Gujarat

Corrigendum: Manufacture & Supply, Erection & Commissioning of Electrically Operated Wire Rope Hoists for Cw Pump House at Gsecl, Ukai Tps. (Tmd-3 & 4 Et-6226)

Ref ID: 141259694

Deadline: 25May2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Gujarat

Manufacture & Supply, Erection & Commissioning of Electrically Operated Wire Rope Hoists for Cw Pump House at Gsecl, Ukai Tps. (Tmd-3 & 4 Et-6226)

Ref ID: 139959773

Deadline: 14May2026

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections