Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » House Keeping Tenders » House Keeping Tenders from Jharkhand

Government House Keeping Online Tenders from Jharkhand 2026

In this section the users can find latest House Keeping tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Jharkhand. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for House Keeping Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Jharkhand.

The information on House Keeping online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Jharkhand State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Jharkhand

Washing Cabin Cleaning Safety Maintenance of Steps Ladder Railing of Dumpers Crane, Tyre Hander and House Keeping other Miscellaneous Job at Muraidih Colliery

Ref ID: 147230819

Deadline: 25Aug2026

Value: ₹ 131227

State: Jharkhand

Washing ,Cabin Cleaning,Safety Maintenance of Steps, Ladder ,Railing 0F Dumpers,House Keeping and other Misscellaneous Jobs at Damoda Colliery

Ref ID: 147230814

Deadline: 24Aug2026

Value: ₹ 88174

State: Jharkhand

Tender for Outsourcing of Agency for Complete Sanitation and House Keeping with Collection, Segregation, Storage and Safe Transportation of Municipal Waste Segregation of Biomedical Waste at Medinirai...

Ref ID: 147106161

Deadline: 04Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Jharkhand

Custom Bid for Services - House Keeping, Cleaning & Upkeep of Zero Meter, Furnace Roof, Stove Ar, Qty: 1

Ref ID: 146249253

Deadline: 14Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Jharkhand

House Keeping at 4 Dip Area, E9 Panel 500 Mh Moonidih Colliery, W J Area

Ref ID: 145609043

Deadline: 31Jul2026

Value: ₹ 225047

State: Jharkhand

Cleaning, grass cutting & house-keeping services of GSS campus, GSS colony, office & control room at 132/33 kV GSS, Chandil-II (Manikui) for the period from 16.07.2026 to 31.03.2027 (i.e. 8.5 month du...

Ref ID: 143829660

Deadline: 03Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Jharkhand

Cleaning, grass cutting & house-keeping services of GSS campus, IB, GSS colony, office & control room at 220/132 kV GSS, Chandil-I and division office from 16.07.2026 to 31.03.2027 (i.e. 8.5 month dur...

Ref ID: 143829659

Deadline: 03Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Jharkhand

House Keeping of Rooms Garden Maintenance and other Misc Civil Works for Isro Campus in Energy Block at Arttc Campus Ranchi Period for 12 Months Fy 2026 27

Ref ID: 141826189

Deadline: 28May2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Jharkhand

Washing, Cabin Cleaning, Safety Maintenance of Steps, Ladder Railing of Dumpers Crane, Tyre Handler and House Keeping, other Miscellaneous Job of Amp Colliery Barora Area.

Ref ID: 141360369

Deadline: 25May2026

Value: ₹ 132427

State: Jharkhand

Corrigendum: Bienniel Contract for House Keeping Main Plant and Bop Areas at Pvunl,

Ref ID: 139846120

Deadline: 27Apr2026

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections