Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » House Keeping Tenders » House Keeping Tenders from Goa

Government House Keeping Online Tenders from Goa 2026

In this section the users can find latest House Keeping tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Goa. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for House Keeping Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Goa.

The information on House Keeping online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Goa State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Goa

Construction of New Hostel Block for Institute of Psychiatry & Human Behaviour - Deep Cleaning and House Keeping Work

Ref ID: 145373079

Deadline: 23Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Goa

Tender - Construction of New Hostel Block for Institute of Psychiatry & Human Behaviour - Deep Cleaning and House Keeping Work

Ref ID: 145366580

Deadline: 23Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Goa

Construction of New Hostel Block for Institute of Psychiatry & Human Behaviour - Deep Cleaning and House Keeping Work

Ref ID: 145187602

Deadline: 23Jul2026

Value: ₹ 7294500

State: Goa

House-Keeping of Structures in Backup Area of Mohc and Harbour for a Period of Two Years (2026-2028)

Ref ID: 144442315

Deadline: 23Jul2026

Value: ₹ 2554076

State: Goa

Mess Contract Along with Providing House Keeping Services Along with Consumable at Mpa Cisf Unit Lines, Headland, Sada, Goa for a Period of 3 Years” from 01.09.2025 to 31.08.2028

Ref ID: 121869703

Deadline: 21Jul2025

Value: ₹ 10415700.00

State: Goa

Mess Contract Along with Providing House Keeping Services Along with Consumable at Mpa Cisf Unit Lines, Headland, Sada, Goa for a Period of 3 Years from 01.09.2025 to 31.08.2028

Ref ID: 121854234

Deadline: 21Jul2025

Value: ₹ 10415700

State: Goa

House Keeping Material, Qty: 1

Ref ID: 121257039

Deadline: 11Jul2025

Value: Refer Document

State: Goa

Annual Contract for House Keeping and Sanitary Cleaning Mpa Hospital at Headland for a Period of Two Years - (2025-2026 and 2026-2027)

Ref ID: 120307480

Deadline: 24Jun2025

Value: ₹ 19404860

State: Goa

Custom Bid for Services - Operation of Mechanized Laundry at Vsg Coaching Depot,Custom Bid for Serv, Qty: 5

Ref ID: 119678500

Deadline: 13Jun2025

Value: ₹ 78158568.75

State: Goa

Mess Contract Along with Providing Laundry, Barber, House Keeping Services Along with Consumable at Mpa Cisf Unit Lines, Headland, Sada, Goa for a Period of 3 Years” from 01.07.2025 to 30.06.2028

Ref ID: 118168807

Deadline: 20May2025

Value: ₹ 10415700

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections