Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Hospital Consumable Tenders » Hospital Consumable Tenders from Madhya Pradesh

Government Hospital Consumable Online Tenders from Madhya Pradesh 2026

In this section the users can find latest Hospital Consumable tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Madhya Pradesh. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Hospital Consumable Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Madhya Pradesh.

The information on Hospital Consumable online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Madhya Pradesh State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Madhya Pradesh

Procurement of Hepatitis B Hbsag Elisa Kit and Hepatitis C Total Antibody Elisa Kit

Ref ID: 148492791

Deadline: 25Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Madhya Pradesh

Rate Contract for Procurement of Oral Drugs for Central Pharmacy Aiims Bhopal

Ref ID: 148492778

Deadline: 26Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Madhya Pradesh

T-955/Mpphscl/ Consumables/Rc/2026, Dt. 02-09-2026

Ref ID: 148423840

Deadline: 05Oct2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Madhya Pradesh

Rate Contract for Procurement of Iv Fluids for Central Pharmacy Aiims Bhopal

Ref ID: 148416954

Deadline: 25Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Madhya Pradesh

Corrigendum: T-941/Mpphscl /Consumables/Rc/2026, Dt. 05-08-2026

Ref ID: 148348433

Deadline: 03Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Madhya Pradesh

Corrigendum: Rate Contract for Purchase of Vac Therapy Machine and Consumables for Gmc Seoni

Ref ID: 148348158

Deadline: 08Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Madhya Pradesh

Rate Contract for Supply of Reagents and Consumables for Cdc Cross Match Testing in the Department of Transplant Immunology Immunogenetics (Tii), all India Institute of Medical Sciences, Bhopal

Ref ID: 148080589

Deadline: 18Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Madhya Pradesh

T-951/Mpphscl/Surgical, Consumables and Kits/Rc/2026, Dt. 24-08-2026

Ref ID: 147851947

Deadline: 23Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Madhya Pradesh

T-950/Mpphscl/Surgical, Consumables and Kits/Rc/2026, Dt. 21-08-2026

Ref ID: 147758219

Deadline: 17Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Madhya Pradesh

T-948/Mpphscl/Surgical and Consumables/Rc/2026, Dt. 21-08-2026

Ref ID: 147752073

Deadline: 16Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections