Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Honey Date Tenders » Honey Date Tenders from Punjab

Government Honey Date Online Tenders from Punjab 2026

In this section the users can find latest Honey Date tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Punjab. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Honey Date Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Punjab.

The information on Honey Date online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Punjab State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Punjab

Jumbo Cooler with Honey Comb Pad (Heavy Duty), Qty: 10

Ref ID: 145962508

Deadline: 10Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Punjab

Industrial Cooler 500Watt Motor 150Ltrs Tank Capacity, Qty: 6 Pieces, (BOQ Item #1)

Ref ID: 145233462

Deadline: 25Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Punjab

Set of Honey Comb Partition Frame

Ref ID: 143967494

Deadline: 28Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Punjab

P/L Interlocking Tiles Jhujhar Nagar, St. Opp to Honey Karyana Store and St.No-7 Baba Deep Singh Nagar Ward No-27. Est Cost Rs. 22.54 Lacs Dt 22/23.06.2026

Ref ID: 143270115

Deadline: 22Jun2026

Value: ₹ 2254000

State: Punjab

Cooler Honey Pad, Qty: 20 Nos, (BOQ Item #11)

Ref ID: 142797040

Deadline: 16Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Punjab

Corrigendum: P/L Interlocking Tiles Jhujhar Nagar, St. Opp to Honey Karyana Store and St.No-7 Baba Deep Singh Nagar Ward No-27. Est Cost Rs. 22.54 Lacs Dt 25/26.05.2026

Ref ID: 142104556

Deadline: 28May2026

Value: ₹ 2254000

State: Punjab

Corrigendum: P/L I/L Tiles at Bitta Bawa Karnal Paramjit Singh Honey Singh and Nirmal Singh Samrala Road to Satnam Singh W.No 29

Ref ID: 141895858

Deadline: 10Jun2026

Value: ₹ 1143000

State: Punjab

Honey, Qty: 150 Pieces, (BOQ Item #36)

Ref ID: 141615695

Deadline: 03Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Punjab

P/L Interlocking Tiles Jhujhar Nagar, St. Opp to Honey Karyana Store and St.No-7 Baba Deep Singh Nagar Ward No-27. Est Cost Rs. 22.54 Lacs Dt 25/26.05.2026

Ref ID: 141362754

Deadline: 25May2026

Value: ₹ 2254000

State: Punjab

Set of Side Wall Panels for Lhb Scn Coaches

Ref ID: 141188733

Deadline: 18May2026

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections