Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Hms Scrap Tenders » Hms Scrap Tenders from Tamil Nadu

Government Hms Scrap Online Tenders from Tamil Nadu 2026

In this section the users can find latest Hms Scrap tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Tamil Nadu. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Hms Scrap Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Tamil Nadu.

The information on Hms Scrap online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Tamil Nadu State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Tamil Nadu

Auction for Steel Scrap - HMS - sold as a single lot, Steel Scrap - HMS - sold as a single lot; Approx. Qty.: 47.55 MTs. BE No.: 5922911 Dt. 06.02.2012 (O-in-O No. 79063/2021 Dt. 18.01.2021)...

Ref ID: 130124073

Deadline: 21Nov2025

Value: Refer Document

State: Tamil Nadu

Auction for Steel Scrap - HMS - sold as a single lot, Steel Scrap - HMS - sold as a single lot; Approx. Qty.: 47.55 MTs. BE No.: 5922911 Dt. 06.02.2012 (O-in-O No. 79063/2021 Dt. 18.01.2021)...

Ref ID: 129278518

Deadline: 10Nov2025

Value: Refer Document

State: Tamil Nadu

Auction for Steel Scrap - HMS - sold as a single lot, Steel Scrap - HMS - sold as a single lot; Approx. Qty.: 47.55 MTs. BE No.: 5922911 Dt. 06.02.2012 (O-in-O No. 79063/2021 Dt. 18.01.2021)...

Ref ID: 128227124

Deadline: 24Oct2025

Value: Refer Document

State: Tamil Nadu

Auction for Steel Scrap - HMS - sold as a single lot, Steel Scrap - HMS - sold as a single lot; Approx. Qty.: 47.55 MTs. BE No.: 5922911 Dt. 06.02.2012 (O-in-O No. 79063/2021 Dt. 18.01.2021)...

Ref ID: 127282305

Deadline: 09Oct2025

Value: Refer Document

State: Tamil Nadu

Auction for Steel Scrap - HMS - sold as a single lot, Steel Scrap - HMS - sold as a single lot; Approx. Qty.: 47.55 MTs. BE No.: 5922911 Dt. 06.02.2012 (O-in-O No. 79063/2021 Dt. 18.01.2021)...

Ref ID: 126232141

Deadline: 25Sep2025

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections