Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Histopathology Lab Tenders » Histopathology Lab Tenders from Delhi (NCT)

Government Histopathology Lab Online Tenders from Delhi (NCT) 2026

In this section the users can find latest Histopathology Lab tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Delhi (NCT). Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Histopathology Lab Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Delhi (NCT).

The information on Histopathology Lab online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Delhi (NCT) State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Delhi (NCT)

Purchase of Automated Slide Stainer for Histopathology-01No. for Lab. Oncology, Nci-Aiims, Badsa, Jhajjar, H.R.-124105 (Gem Bid No.Gem/2026/B/7951938 Dated 22.08.2026, End 14.09.2026) Ref. T.No.80/Nci...

Ref ID: 147788371

Deadline: 14Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Delhi (NCT)

Primary Antibody for Paraffin Section Prediluted ready to use RTU Chromogranin, Qty: 36 ML, (BOQ Item #20)

Ref ID: 147397355

Deadline: 07Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Delhi (NCT)

Primary Antibody for Paraffin Section Prediluted ready to use RTU Chromogranin Rabbit, Qty: 18 ML, (BOQ Item #19)

Ref ID: 147397354

Deadline: 07Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Delhi (NCT)

Primary Antibody for Paraffin Section Prediluted ready to use RTU p53 Rabbit, Qty: 36 ML, (BOQ Item #18)

Ref ID: 147397353

Deadline: 07Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Delhi (NCT)

Primary Antibody for Paraffin Section Prediluted ready to use RTU p53 Rabbit, Qty: 36 ML, (BOQ Item #17)

Ref ID: 147397352

Deadline: 07Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Delhi (NCT)

Primary Antibody for Paraffin Section Prediluted ready to use RTU CK20 Rabbit, Qty: 18 ML, (BOQ Item #16)

Ref ID: 147397351

Deadline: 07Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Delhi (NCT)

Primary Antibody for Paraffin Section Prediluted ready to use RTU CK20 Rabbit, Qty: 36 ML, (BOQ Item #15)

Ref ID: 147397350

Deadline: 07Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Delhi (NCT)

Primary Antibody for Paraffin Section Prediluted ready to use RTU CK7 Rabbit, Qty: 24 ML, (BOQ Item #14)

Ref ID: 147397349

Deadline: 07Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Delhi (NCT)

Primary Antibody for Paraffin Section Prediluted ready to use RTU CK7 Rabbit, Qty: 36 ML, (BOQ Item #13)

Ref ID: 147397348

Deadline: 07Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Delhi (NCT)

Primary Antibody for Paraffin Section Prediluted ready to use RTU CD34 Rabbit, Qty: 18 ML, (BOQ Item #12)

Ref ID: 147397347

Deadline: 07Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections