Home » Tenders By Product » Latest High Security Number Plates Tenders

Latest High Security Number Plates Tenders and eProcurement Notices

In this section the users can find latest High Security Number Plates tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in India. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for High Security Number Plates Tenders, published by various government tendering authorities in India.

The information on High Security Number Plates online tenders is sourced from various sources like: State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Lakshadweep (UT)

Empanelment of Authorized High Security Registration Plate (HSRP) Vendors for Existing (Old) Registered Vehicles in the Union Territory of Lakshadweep.

Ref ID: 146703064

Deadline: 26Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

Corrigendum: Supply, Affixation, and Implementation of Hsrp

Ref ID: 135594495

Deadline: 21Feb2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Uttar Pradesh

100000000002 High Security Registration Plate HSRP, Qty: 2 No, (BOQ Item #4)

Ref ID: 135382723

Deadline: 21Feb2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Uttar Pradesh

Corrigendum: 100000000002 High Security Registration Plate HSRP, Qty: 2 No, (BOQ Item #4)

Ref ID: 135019787

Deadline: 06Feb2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

Supply, Affixation, and Implementation of Hsrp

Ref ID: 134914433

Deadline: 16Feb2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Uttar Pradesh

100000000002 High Security Registration Plate HSRP, Qty: 2 No, (BOQ Item #4)

Ref ID: 134236567

Deadline: 03Feb2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Uttarakhand

This tender pertains to the renewal of registration for vehicles registered in the Gaula River and Nandhaur/Kailash River for the mining session 2025-26. The renewal process starts on 22.09.2025 and applications can be submitted until 31.12.2025. A f

Ref ID: 125969459

Deadline: 31Dec2025

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Fixing High Security Number Plate, Qty: 1 Lump Sum, (BOQ Item #6)

Ref ID: 114219630

Deadline: 14Feb2025

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections