Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Hid Ballast Tenders » Hid Ballast Tenders from Assam

Government Hid Ballast Online Tenders from Assam 2026

In this section the users can find latest Hid Ballast tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Assam. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Hid Ballast Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Assam.

The information on Hid Ballast online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Assam State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Assam

New Bongaigaon Yard-Lifting and Manual Deep Screening of Turnout-45 Sets.

Ref ID: 148387817

Deadline: 25Sep2026

Value: ₹ 33986387.96

State: Assam

Self Ballasted Led Lamps (Led Bulb) Conforming to is 16102 (Part 2) (V3),Led Luminaire for Road And, Qty: 329

Ref ID: 148327422

Deadline: 12Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Assam

Corrigendum: Self Ballasted Led Lamps (Led Bulb) Conforming to is 16102 (Part 2) (V3),Self Ballasted Led Lamps (, Qty: 11609

Ref ID: 148296406

Deadline: 03Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Assam

Supply of 50Mm Size Machine Crushed Stone Ballast at Udalguri Ballast Depot against the Work of Rangiya Jn.-North Lakhimpur (Sl) Tbr - 104.80 Tkm (Project Id: 08.04.31.26.1.53.001)

Ref ID: 147947286

Deadline: 16Sep2026

Value: ₹ 146738463.48

State: Assam

Led Batten Light (Led Tube Light) (V2),Led Luminaire for Floodlight Conforming to is 10322 (Part 5/, Qty: 5382

Ref ID: 147578228

Deadline: 20Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Assam

Self Ballasted Led Lamps (Led Bulb) Conforming to is 16102 (Part 2) (V3),Self Ballasted Led Lamps (, Qty: 11609

Ref ID: 147398273

Deadline: 31Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Assam

Hand Rake Ballast for Ballast and 15 other Items

Ref ID: 147187853

Deadline: 17Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Assam

Supply, Fitments, Fixing, Printing & Testing of Led Glow Sign Board

Ref ID: 147108389

Deadline: 18Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Assam

Supply and Loading of Track Ballast (Quantity - 130000 Cum) at Taljhari Siding for N. F. Railway under Dy. Ce/Track/Mlg

Ref ID: 147021685

Deadline: 03Sep2026

Value: ₹ 253675500.00

State: Assam

Supply of 50Mm Size Machine Crushed Stone Ballast at Udalguri Ballast Depot against the Work of Rangiya Jn.-North Lakhimpur (Sl) Tbr - 104.80 Tkm (Project Id: 08.04.31.26.1.53.001)

Ref ID: 146947157

Deadline: 02Sep2026

Value: ₹ 146738463.48

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections