Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Herbicide Tenders » Herbicide Tenders from West Bengal

Government Herbicide Online Tenders from West Bengal 2026

In this section the users can find latest Herbicide tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in West Bengal. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Herbicide Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in West Bengal.

The information on Herbicide online tenders is sourced from various sources like: West Bengal State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: West Bengal

Nit 10/2026-27/Herbicide/Howrah, Dated 20.08.2026

Ref ID: 147635373

Deadline: 05Sep2026

Value: ₹ 185000

State: West Bengal

Supply of Herbicide Pendimethalin 30 Percent Ec.

Ref ID: 147476452

Deadline: 22Aug2026

Value: ₹ 265000

State: West Bengal

Agri / Dda(Admn) / N24Pgs / E-Nit - 06 /26-27 Dt. 13.08.26

Ref ID: 147185376

Deadline: 21Aug2026

Value: ₹ 530000

State: West Bengal

Corrigendum: Agri/Ud/E-Nit-04/2026-27/Herbi Supply of Herbicide.

Ref ID: 146855641

Deadline: 12Aug2026

Value: ₹ 7051500

State: West Bengal

Supply of Herbicide Pendimethalin 30 Percent Ec.

Ref ID: 146609971

Deadline: 13Aug2026

Value: ₹ 265000

State: West Bengal

Corrigendum: Supply of Pesticides (Insecticides, Herbicides, Fungicide and Botanical Pesticide as Ipm Including Mechanical Control) and Micronutrients

Ref ID: 146564831

Deadline: 21Aug2026

Value: ₹ 59246650

State: West Bengal

Supply of Round Mop with 4.5' ft. Metal Stick (Brand BRW) Blue Мор, Sulekha Brand Gentle Softy Liquid Soap 5 Ltrs Jar., Foamynyl - E (White Phenyl) (5Ltrs), Temphos 50% EC (Tempes EC) (1Ltr) Insect...

Ref ID: 146327495

Deadline: 06Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Nit 07/2026-27/Insecticide, Fungicide and Herbicide /Howrah

Ref ID: 146261117

Deadline: 14Aug2026

Value: ₹ 1638000

State: West Bengal

Rate Contract For Supply Of Micro Nutrients, Herbicides, Pesticides, Insecticide, Fungicide

Ref ID: 145682605

Deadline: 17Aug2026

Value: ₹ 1268750.00

State: West Bengal

Agri/Ud/E-Nit-04/2026-27/Herbi Supply of Herbicide.

Ref ID: 145428196

Deadline: 07Aug2026

Value: ₹ 7051500

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections