Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Head Protection Tenders » Head Protection Tenders from Telangana

Government Head Protection Online Tenders from Telangana 2026

In this section the users can find latest Head Protection tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Telangana. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Head Protection Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Telangana.

The information on Head Protection online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Telangana State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Telangana

Submersible Pump 5Hp, 3-Phase, 50Hz. Material: Ss for 100Mm Bore Well for Continuous Use in In Dustry as Per Technical Details: no of Stage 26 or More; Outlet Size-50Mm, Protection Ip68, Head 61-166 M...

Ref ID: 144606802

Deadline: 29Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Telangana

Submersible Pump 5Hp, 3-Phase, 50Hz. Material: Ss for 100Mm Bore Well for Continuous Use in In Dustry as Per Technical Details: no of Stage 26 or More; Outlet Size-50Mm, Protection Ip68, Head 61-166 M...

Ref ID: 142678827

Deadline: 26Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Telangana

Annual Maintenance and Operation Contract of Entire Fire Protection System at Ghmc Head Office under D-14, Ghmc for the Year 2026-2027 W.E.F. 01-05-2026 to 30-04-2027 (Item No.09) (Re-Call) Tender Cat...

Ref ID: 136025676

Deadline: 21Feb2026

Value: ₹ 1946700.00

State: Telangana

Annual Maintenance and Operation Contract of Entire Fire Protection System at Ghmc Head Office under D-14, Ghmc for the Year 2026-2027 W.E.F. 01-05-2026 to 30-04-2027 (Item No.09) Tender Category Work...

Ref ID: 134224312

Deadline: 30Jan2026

Value: ₹ 1946700.00

State: Telangana

Hose Connection for Dead Movement Col-1 (For Brake Pipe) to Drg No. Icf/Std- 3-5043, Alt-Nil or Latest.( Item No.1 - Hose Pipe-1100 Mm, Item No.2- Coupling Head Pin Type, Item No.4 Thread Protection C...

Ref ID: 130629364

Deadline: 12Dec2025

Value: Refer Document

State: Telangana

Hose Connection or Dead Movement Col-Ii(For Feed Pipe Mr) of Drg No. Icf/Std-3-5- 043, Alt-Nil or Latest. (Item No.1 - Hose Pipe-1100 Mm, Item No.2- Coupling Head Pin Type, Item No.4Thread Protection....

Ref ID: 130629271

Deadline: 12Dec2025

Value: Refer Document

State: Telangana

Hose Connection for Dead Movement Col-1 (For Brake Pipe) to Drg No. Icf/Std- 3-5043, Alt-Nil or Latest.( Item No.1 - Hose Pipe-1100 Mm, Item No.2- Coupling Head Pin Type, Item No.4 Thread Protection C...

Ref ID: 125377178

Deadline: 18Sep2025

Value: Refer Document

State: Telangana

Hose Connection or Dead Movement Col-Ii(For Feed Pipe Mr) of Drg No. Icf/Std-3-5- 043, Alt-Nil or Latest. (Item No.1 - Hose Pipe-1100 Mm, Item No.2- Coupling Head Pin Type, Item No.4 Thread Protection...

Ref ID: 125377174

Deadline: 18Sep2025

Value: Refer Document

State: Telangana

Submersible Pump 5Hp, 3-Phase

Ref ID: 121056842

Deadline: 08Jul2025

Value: Refer Document

State: Telangana

Annual Maintenance and Operation Contract for Entire Fire Protection System at Ghmc Head Office under D-14, Ghmc. (Rs. 24.00 Lakhs)

Ref ID: 116686714

Deadline: 27Mar2025

Value: ₹ 1946700.00

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections