Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Hdpe Tenders » Hdpe Tenders from Rajasthan

Government Hdpe Online Tenders from Rajasthan 2026

In this section the users can find latest Hdpe tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Rajasthan. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Hdpe Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Rajasthan.

The information on Hdpe online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Rajasthan State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Rajasthan

HDPE lane divider 1036mm length 42mm and width 150mm, Qty: 60 Nos, (BOQ Item #2)

Ref ID: 148560689

Deadline: 07Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Rajasthan

Supply of HDPE Water Tank 1,000 L, Qty: 2 EAC, (BOQ Item #51)

Ref ID: 148560327

Deadline: 07Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Rajasthan

Corrigendum: Ordinary Portland cement 43 grade in HDPE Bags Make Ultratech Bangur Ambuja Birla J K Super, Qty: 30 Bags, (BOQ Item #21)

Ref ID: 148539775

Deadline: 14Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Rajasthan

Corrigendum: Ordinary Portland cement 43 grade in HDPE Bags Make Ultratech Bangur Ambuja Birla J K Super, Qty: 30 Bags, (BOQ Item #9)

Ref ID: 148539763

Deadline: 14Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Rajasthan

HDPE Pipe, Qty: 15 Kgs, (BOQ Item #30)

Ref ID: 148534538

Deadline: 14Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Rajasthan

Construction Of Farm Pond With Hdpe Sheet(27) Jobner

Ref ID: 148527761

Deadline: 14Sep2026

Value: ₹ 7930000.00

State: Rajasthan

Construction Of Farm Pond With Hdpe Sheet(34) Sambhar Lake

Ref ID: 148527729

Deadline: 14Sep2026

Value: ₹ 9997000.00

State: Rajasthan

Nit No 12 Item No 01 Year 2026-27 Suply Of Cid Joint For Hdpe Pipe Long Collar 160 Mm

Ref ID: 148527158

Deadline: 17Sep2026

Value: ₹ 495000.00

State: Rajasthan

Nit No 12 Item No 02 Year 2026-27 Supply Of Cid Joint For Hdpe Pipe Long Collar 125 Mm And 140 Mm

Ref ID: 148527123

Deadline: 17Sep2026

Value: ₹ 495000.00

State: Rajasthan

Nit No 11 Item No 01 Year 26-27 Supply Of Cid Joint For Hdpe Pipe Long Collar 90 Mm And 110 Mm

Ref ID: 148526945

Deadline: 16Sep2026

Value: ₹ 495000.00

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections