Home » Tenders By Product » Latest Hdpe Pipe Tenders

Latest Hdpe Pipe Tenders and eProcurement Notices

In this section the users can find latest Hdpe Pipe tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in India. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Hdpe Pipe Tenders, published by various government tendering authorities in India.

The information on Hdpe Pipe online tenders is sourced from various sources like: State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Assam

Corrigendum: Procurement and Laying of 1.5 Km 12 Core Ofc with Hdpe Pipe & Accessories of Sre Atcr-33S Radar, Qty: 1

Ref ID: 148571243

Deadline: 09Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Chandigarh (UT)

Auction for PP lumps, PP lumps, Approx. Quantity Weight (In Kg): 500 Kg Contact Person Name: Sh. Pushpendra Kumar, Contact No.: 7708548548, Email: baddi@cipet.gov.in, (Qty: 500 KG) ABS Lump...

Ref ID: 148558483

Deadline: 08Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Maharashtra

Providing Lowering Laying and Jointing Hdpe Distribution Pipe Lines in Lakhapatil Nagar and Devmogra Colony at Shirpur Warvade M C Area

Ref ID: 148537811

Deadline: 18Sep2026

Value: ₹ 8671098

State: Rajasthan

HDPE Pipe, Qty: 15 Kgs, (BOQ Item #30)

Ref ID: 148534538

Deadline: 14Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Rajasthan

Nit No 12 Item No 01 Year 2026-27 Suply Of Cid Joint For Hdpe Pipe Long Collar 160 Mm

Ref ID: 148527158

Deadline: 17Sep2026

Value: ₹ 495000.00

State: Rajasthan

Nit No 12 Item No 02 Year 2026-27 Supply Of Cid Joint For Hdpe Pipe Long Collar 125 Mm And 140 Mm

Ref ID: 148527123

Deadline: 17Sep2026

Value: ₹ 495000.00

State: Rajasthan

Nit No 11 Item No 01 Year 26-27 Supply Of Cid Joint For Hdpe Pipe Long Collar 90 Mm And 110 Mm

Ref ID: 148526945

Deadline: 16Sep2026

Value: ₹ 495000.00

State: Uttar Pradesh

Laying/connecting sewer of 8" dia HDPE Sewer pipe from Mrs. Mala Keshri house no. 165/6B/3B to Mr. Anoop Kumar house no. 165/5B/2S, Nevada, ward. No. 12.

Ref ID: 148522596

Deadline: 14Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Uttar Pradesh

Laying/connecting sewer of 8" dia HDPE Sewer pipe from Mr. Anand Yadav house to Mr. Shubham. Upadhyay house, Om Nagar, Rajapur

Ref ID: 148522592

Deadline: 14Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Uttar Pradesh

Laying/connecting sewer of 6" dia HDPE Sewer pipe from Mr. Kripa Shankar Dubey house to Mr. Sunder lal Shukla house, Chandpur Salori.

Ref ID: 148522590

Deadline: 14Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections