Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Hdpe Pipe Joint Tenders » Hdpe Pipe Joint Tenders from Rajasthan

Government Hdpe Pipe Joint Online Tenders from Rajasthan 2026

In this section the users can find latest Hdpe Pipe Joint tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Rajasthan. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Hdpe Pipe Joint Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Rajasthan.

The information on Hdpe Pipe Joint online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Rajasthan State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Rajasthan

Nit No 12 Item No 01 Year 2026-27 Suply Of Cid Joint For Hdpe Pipe Long Collar 160 Mm

Ref ID: 148527158

Deadline: 17Sep2026

Value: ₹ 495000.00

State: Rajasthan

Nit No 12 Item No 02 Year 2026-27 Supply Of Cid Joint For Hdpe Pipe Long Collar 125 Mm And 140 Mm

Ref ID: 148527123

Deadline: 17Sep2026

Value: ₹ 495000.00

State: Rajasthan

Nit No 11 Item No 01 Year 26-27 Supply Of Cid Joint For Hdpe Pipe Long Collar 90 Mm And 110 Mm

Ref ID: 148526945

Deadline: 16Sep2026

Value: ₹ 495000.00

State: Rajasthan

Supply Of Cid Joint For Hdpe Pipe 110 Mm Com. Set (only For Rural Area)

Ref ID: 148489722

Deadline: 07Sep2026

Value: ₹ 150000.00

State: Rajasthan

Proposal For Work Of Providing Laying And Jointing Of Di And Hdpe Pipe Line Shifting At Ajay Marg Sector 07 Pratp Nagar Under The Jurisdiction Of City Sub Dn Xii S Pratap Nagar Under City Div-iv (s) J...

Ref ID: 148413669

Deadline: 30Sep2026

Value: ₹ 10036893.00

State: Rajasthan

Supply Of Cid Joint For Hdpe Pipe 90 Mm Com. Set (only For Rural Area)

Ref ID: 148388494

Deadline: 07Sep2026

Value: ₹ 150000.00

State: Rajasthan

Annual Rate Contract Providing, Laying Jointing Of Di & Hdpe Pipe Line Under Distt Dn Iii Jodhpur For Sub Dn Osian

Ref ID: 148378468

Deadline: 14Sep2026

Value: ₹ 20000000.00

State: Rajasthan

Annual Rate Contract Providing, Laying Jointing Of Di & Hdpe Pipe Line Under Distt Dn Iii Jodhpur For Sub Dn Baori

Ref ID: 148378467

Deadline: 14Sep2026

Value: ₹ 20000000.00

State: Rajasthan

Annual Rate Contract Providing, Laying Jointing Of Di & Hdpe Pipe Line Under Distt Dn Iii Jodhpur For Sub Dn Tinwari

Ref ID: 148378464

Deadline: 14Sep2026

Value: ₹ 20000000.00

State: Rajasthan

Annual Rate Contract Providing, Laying Jointing Of Di & Hdpe Pipe Line Under Distt Dn I Jodhpur For Sub Dn Bilara

Ref ID: 148378456

Deadline: 14Sep2026

Value: ₹ 20000000.00

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections