Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Hazardous Waste Tenders » Hazardous Waste Tenders from Telangana

Government Hazardous Waste Online Tenders from Telangana 2026

In this section the users can find latest Hazardous Waste tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Telangana. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Hazardous Waste Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Telangana.

The information on Hazardous Waste online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Telangana State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Telangana

Collection & Disposal Waste Management Service - Hazardous Wastedisposal, from Carriage Workshop, L, Qty: 130

Ref ID: 145049665

Deadline: 03Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Telangana

Empty Different Types of Oil / Chemical P.V.C. Drums of Capacity 200/ 210 Ltrs. Used / Scrap in Assorted Types and Sizes with / Without Lids as Hazardous Waste

Ref ID: 140744632

Deadline: 21May2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Telangana

Empty Different Types of Oil / Chemical P.V.C. Carbuoys of Capacity 30 to 50 Ltrs. Used / Scrap in Assorted Types and Sizes with / Without Lids as Hazardous Waste

Ref ID: 140744630

Deadline: 21May2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Telangana

Plastic Scrap Including Fully / Partially Damaged Cans, Drums, Damaged Hdpe Containers, Damaged Buckets, Crates, Water Tanks, Cut Pcs., Fiber Stripes, Packing Strips with or Without Slight Attachment....

Ref ID: 140744627

Deadline: 21May2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Telangana

Engaging of Unskilled Workers on Daily Wages for Collection and Transporation of Garbage (Dry,Wet,Hazardous Waste) in Zone-Ii (Division No.16 to 30) for the Period from 01-05-2026 to 31-03-2027 ( 11)....

Ref ID: 140117646

Deadline: 02May2026

Value: ₹ 8240400.00

State: Telangana

Engaging of Unskilled Workers on Daily Wages for Collection and Transporation of Garbage (Dry,Wet,Hazardous Waste) in Zone-Iv (Division No.46 to 60) for the Period from 01-05-2026 to 31-03-2027 ( 11)....

Ref ID: 140117644

Deadline: 02May2026

Value: ₹ 8240400.00

State: Telangana

Engaging of Unskilled Workers on Daily Wages for Collection and Transporation of Garbage(Dry,Wet,Hazardous Waste) in Zone-Iii (Division No.31 to 45) for the Period from 01-05-2026 to 31-03-2027 ( 11)....

Ref ID: 140117642

Deadline: 02May2026

Value: ₹ 8583750.00

State: Telangana

Engaging of Unskilled Workers on Daily Wages for Collection and Transporation of Garbage (Dry,Wet,Hazardous Waste) in Zone-I (Division No.01 to 15) for the Period from 01-05-2026 to 31-03-2027 ( 11) M...

Ref ID: 140117641

Deadline: 02May2026

Value: ₹ 8583750.00

State: Telangana

Engaging of Unskilled Workers on Daily Wages for Collection and Transporation of Garbage (Dry,Wet,Hazardous Waste) in Zone-Ii (Division No.16 to 30) for the Period from 01-05-2026 to 31-03-2027 ( 11)....

Ref ID: 139671530

Deadline: 24Apr2026

Value: ₹ 8632800.00

State: Telangana

Engaging of Unskilled Workers on Daily Wages for Collection and Transporation of Garbage (Dry,Wet,Hazardous Waste) in Zone-Iv (Division No.46 to 60) for the Period from 01-05-2026 to 31-03-2027 ( 11)....

Ref ID: 139671529

Deadline: 24Apr2026

Value: ₹ 8632800.00

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections