Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Hay Tenders » Hay Tenders from Jammu and Kashmir

Government Hay Online Tenders from Jammu and Kashmir 2026

In this section the users can find latest Hay tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Jammu and Kashmir. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Hay Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Jammu and Kashmir.

The information on Hay online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Jammu and Kashmir State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Jammu and Kashmir

Repairing of Hay Shed, Protection of Nursery Beds from Adjoining Water by Way of Drsm/ Crate Work, Patch Sowing, Raising of Nr Plants, Maintenance of Nursery and Seed Collection at Comptt. No. Ri-31 Y...

Ref ID: 148555889

Deadline: 12Sep2026

Value: ₹ 357000

State: Jammu and Kashmir

Harvesting of Sanja Hay of D Block (Approx. 300kanals), its drying, carriage and rain Proof stacking near A shed, B Shed &agri Shed.

Ref ID: 148384059

Deadline: 11Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Jammu and Kashmir

Harvesting of Sanja Hay of C Block (Approx. 200kanals), its drying, carriage and rain proof stacking near A shed, B shed &agri Shed.

Ref ID: 148384057

Deadline: 11Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Jammu and Kashmir

Hay Grass (Loose and Bundle), Qty: 200000

Ref ID: 148181773

Deadline: 02Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Jammu and Kashmir

Hay Grass (Loose and Bundle), Qty: 6000

Ref ID: 147076936

Deadline: 22Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Jammu and Kashmir

Supply of Hay Lucerne at Supply Point Leh 360 Coy Asc Sup Type G in 14 Corps Zone for the Period from 01 Oct 2026 to 30 Sep 2027

Ref ID: 146837576

Deadline: 05Sep2026

Value: ₹ 3718760

State: Jammu and Kashmir

Supply of Hay Lucerne at Supply Point Karu (503 Asc Bn) in 14 Corps Zone for the Period from 01 Oct 2026 to 30 Sep 2027

Ref ID: 146819709

Deadline: 05Sep2026

Value: ₹ 2669110

State: Jammu and Kashmir

Refrigerator Mini Cap 165 Ltrs Make Haier, Qty: 1 Nos, (BOQ Item #15)

Ref ID: 146815667

Deadline: 22Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Jammu and Kashmir

Corrigendum: Hay Grass (Loose and Bundle), Qty: 6000

Ref ID: 146271929

Deadline: 07Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Jammu and Kashmir

Construction of Hay Shed at Zakura

Ref ID: 145637463

Deadline: 30Jul2026

Value: ₹ 4128000

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections