Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Hay Baler Tenders » Hay Baler Tenders from Jammu and Kashmir

Government Hay Baler Online Tenders from Jammu and Kashmir 2026

In this section the users can find latest Hay Baler tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Jammu and Kashmir. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Hay Baler Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Jammu and Kashmir.

The information on Hay Baler online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Jammu and Kashmir State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Jammu and Kashmir

Conclusion of Contract for Supply of Hay Baled at Rajouri and Sunderbani 2026-27, Qty: 597000

Ref ID: 143672247

Deadline: 10Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Jammu and Kashmir

Conclusion of Contract for Supply of Hay Baled at Poonch and Mendhar 2026-27, Qty: 1461000

Ref ID: 143672198

Deadline: 10Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Jammu and Kashmir

Conclusion of Contract for Supply of Hay Baled at Udhampur 2026-27, Qty: 1300000

Ref ID: 143671783

Deadline: 10Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Jammu and Kashmir

Conclusion of Contract for Supply of Hay Baled at Leh 2026-27, Qty: 444000

Ref ID: 131964508

Deadline: 12Jan2026

Value: ₹ 13746240

State: Jammu and Kashmir

Conclusion of Contract for Supply of Hay Baled at Leh, Qty: 317000

Ref ID: 122530849

Deadline: 26Jul2025

Value: ₹ 9303950

State: Jammu and Kashmir

Conclusion of Contract for Supply of Hay Baled for the Period from 01 Oct 2025 to 30 Sep 2026 at Ud, Qty: 1500000

Ref ID: 121062602

Deadline: 14Jul2025

Value: ₹ 32700000

State: Jammu and Kashmir

Contract for Supply of Hay Baled for the Pd from 01 Oct 2025 to 30 Sep 2026 at Rajouri & Sunderbani, Qty: 856000

Ref ID: 121062270

Deadline: 14Jul2025

Value: ₹ 19260000

State: Jammu and Kashmir

Contract for Supply of Hay Baled for the Period from 01 Oct 2025 to 30 Sep 2026 at Poonch & Mendhar, Qty: 1201000

Ref ID: 121061815

Deadline: 14Jul2025

Value: ₹ 27707070

State: Jammu and Kashmir

Contract for Sup of Hay Baled for Pd 01 Oct 25 to 30 Sep 26 at Tangdhar, Kupwara, Chowkibal & Dawar, Qty: 345000

Ref ID: 121033585

Deadline: 14Jul2025

Value: ₹ 10263750

State: Jammu and Kashmir

Corrigendum: Provn of 01X Covered Shed with Plinth for Hay Baled at Rajouri under Ge 862 Ews

Ref ID: 117126171

Deadline: 08Apr2025

Value: ₹ 4153000

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections