Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Hare Tenders » Hare Tenders from West Bengal

Government Hare Online Tenders from West Bengal 2026

In this section the users can find latest Hare tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in West Bengal. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Hare Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in West Bengal.

The information on Hare online tenders is sourced from various sources like: West Bengal State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: West Bengal

Necessary Electrical Repairing with Allied Works in Hare Street Ps Building and Barrack Incl. Bathroom at Gr. Floor & 1St Floor at 42, C. R. Avenue, Kolkata.

Ref ID: 148530122

Deadline: 10Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Wb/Spg/Zp/N-15/7/26-27, Urgent Pot Hole Repair Works from Kotrakhali Bazar to Hare Krishna Dass House at Chunakhali Gp under Basanti Ps in the District of South 24 Parganas Due to Rainy Seasons

Ref ID: 148502506

Deadline: 18Sep2026

Value: ₹ 3097500

State: West Bengal

Special Roof Treatment with App on the Roof of Officer-S Barrack of Hare Street P.S. Building, Kolkata, during the Year of 2026-2027

Ref ID: 148494464

Deadline: 14Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Wbkp/Cp/Nit-192/ Roof Treatment App, Officers Barrack of Hare Street P.S. Building /Ten, Dated.02.09.2026

Ref ID: 148492467

Deadline: 14Sep2026

Value: ₹ 495311

State: West Bengal

Emergent Repair of Road from Chiner more to Haral Baji Scociation Bituminaous Via Punri Katpole to Bonabibi Tala

Ref ID: 148416906

Deadline: 17Sep2026

Value: ₹ 1177697

State: West Bengal

Nie-T- 54/2026-27(Sl-17), Construction of Paver Block Road with Protection Work from Swapan Modak House to Hare Krishna Das House under Putimari-I Gp Within Dinhata-I Block in the District of Cooch Be...

Ref ID: 148290921

Deadline: 14Sep2026

Value: ₹ 8012851

State: West Bengal

Internal Repairing & Painting Work at Barrack and Toilet Block of Hare Street Ps Situated at Ground Floor of Barrack Building of Hare Street Ps Within Hare Street Ps Compound, Kolkata-700012, during t...

Ref ID: 147926165

Deadline: 07Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Internal Repairing & Painting Work at Barrack and Toilet Block of Hare Street Ps Situated at 1St Floor of Barrack Building of Hare Street Ps Within Hare Street Ps Compound, Kolkata-700012, during the....

Ref ID: 147926160

Deadline: 07Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Wbkp/Cp/Nit-181/ Internal Repairing and Painting Work at Barrack and Toilet Block of Hare Street Ps, Ground Floor/ Ten, Dated- 24.08.2026

Ref ID: 147924502

Deadline: 07Sep2026

Value: ₹ 488722

State: West Bengal

Wbkp/Cp/Nit-180/ Internal Repairing and Painting Work at Barrack and Toilet Block of Hare Street Ps, 1St Floor /Ten, Dated.24.08.2026

Ref ID: 147924493

Deadline: 07Sep2026

Value: ₹ 497734

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections