Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Hands Free Set Tenders » Hands Free Set Tenders from Rajasthan

Government Hands Free Set Online Tenders from Rajasthan 2026

In this section the users can find latest Hands Free Set tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Rajasthan. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Hands Free Set Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Rajasthan.

The information on Hands Free Set online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Rajasthan State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Rajasthan

Fastner 8mm x 150mm long for wash hand basin 2 pcs per set ISI Marked Heavy Duty, Qty: 25 Set, (BOQ Item #58)

Ref ID: 148480155

Deadline: 14Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Rajasthan

Screw Driver Set Of 5 Premium professional screwdriver or hand tool set forged or hardened Cr V or S2 grade bits or blades as applicable precision machined tips ergonomic anti slip handles as per ATC, Qty: 5 Nos, (BOQ Item #26)

Ref ID: 148444535

Deadline: 14Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Rajasthan

Arc For The Work Of Construction Of 125 Mm Dia Bore Well By Supply, Instalation Of India Mark-ii Hand Pump Set Including Other Required Material Under Jurisdiction Of Division Abu Road

Ref ID: 148378278

Deadline: 15Sep2026

Value: ₹ 14000000.00

State: Rajasthan

Arc For The Work Of Construction Of 125 Mm Dia Bore Well By Supply, Instalation Of India Mark-ii Hand Pump Set Including Other Required Material Under Jurisdiction Of Division Sirohi

Ref ID: 148378277

Deadline: 15Sep2026

Value: ₹ 14000000.00

State: Rajasthan

2026-27/53, Arc for the Work of Construction of 125 Mm Dia Bore Well by Supply, Instalation of India Mark-Ii Hand Pump Set Including other Required Material under Jurisdiction of Division Sirohi

Ref ID: 148375755

Deadline: 15Sep2026

Value: ₹ 14000000

State: Rajasthan

2026-27/54, Arc for the Work of Construction of 125 Mm Dia Bore Well by Supply, Instalation of India Mark-Ii Hand Pump Set Including other Required Material under Jurisdiction of Division Abu Road

Ref ID: 148375745

Deadline: 15Sep2026

Value: ₹ 14000000

State: Rajasthan

Hand Wash 500 Ml, As per Specs, Qty: 10 Set, (BOQ Item #49)

Ref ID: 148340504

Deadline: 16Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Rajasthan

Corrigendum: Reamer Hand Set Pin Taper Straight Flute, Qty: 24 Pieces, (BOQ Item #74)

Ref ID: 148295255

Deadline: 10Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Rajasthan

Digital Hand Held Radio Set (Uhf),Digital Base Station,Digital Repeater Station, Qty: 179

Ref ID: 147645037

Deadline: 31Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Rajasthan

Lithium Battery for Hand Held Radio Set as Per Mha Qr, Qty: 100

Ref ID: 147507379

Deadline: 26Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections