Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Hand Towel Tenders » Hand Towel Tenders from Punjab

Government Hand Towel Online Tenders from Punjab 2026

In this section the users can find latest Hand Towel tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Punjab. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Hand Towel Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Punjab.

The information on Hand Towel online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Punjab State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Punjab

Hand Towel, as mentioned in Spec Doc, Qty: 22 Nos, (BOQ Item #10)

Ref ID: 148468570

Deadline: 14Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Punjab

Hand towel, Towel small white size 40 x 60 cm, Make- Welspun, Solimo, Portico New york or equivalent, Qty: 60 Nos, (BOQ Item #2)

Ref ID: 147702026

Deadline: 31Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Punjab

Regarding Visit of Hon-ble Governor of Punjab on dated 22.08.2026 to 23.08.2026 at Distt Fazilka. Carriage 1 Nos Mobile Toilets Set From Jalalabad To Aasaf Wala War Memorial (Fazilka) and Asaf Wala Wa...

Ref ID: 147538778

Deadline: 21Aug2026

Value: ₹ 35500

State: Punjab

Regarding Visit of Hon-ble Governor of Punjab on dated 22.08.2026 to 23.08.2026 at Distt Fazilka. Carriage 2 Nos Public Mobile Toilets Set and 2 Nos VIP Mobile Toilet Set From Sri Muktsar Sahib to Ass...

Ref ID: 147538777

Deadline: 21Aug2026

Value: ₹ 48500

State: Punjab

Carriage of Mobile van toilet from Municipal Corporation Patiala to Polo Ground and kabaddi Ground, Kesar bagh and back, providing soaps, harpic, air freshener, dustbin, toilet paper rolls, dettol han...

Ref ID: 147479246

Deadline: 21Aug2026

Value: ₹ 50000

State: Punjab

Providing installing VIP toilet set at Grain market Bassi Pathana for 15 August independence day celebration site including carriage charges from Patiala to Bassi Pathana and vice versa, providing nec...

Ref ID: 147251290

Deadline: 14Aug2026

Value: ₹ 7000

State: Punjab

15th August Independence Day celebration at Grain Market Rampura Phul, Providing of Washbasin, Dustbin(10 No.), Hand Towel 2 No., Soap 2 No., Hand wash 1 No., Installation of VIP Toilet set, Temporary...

Ref ID: 147015600

Deadline: 14Aug2026

Value: ₹ 18000

State: Punjab

1) Transportation of VIP Toilet Set from the Store (Sangrur) to the Programme Site at Mastuana Sahib and back to the Store after completion of the Programme, including labour and all other related wor...

Ref ID: 146958656

Deadline: 14Aug2026

Value: ₹ 50000

State: Punjab

Carriage 3 Nos Mobile Toiletes Set From Jalalabad To Fazilka and Carriage 1 Nos Mobile VIP Toiletes Set From Jalalabad To Aasaf Wala Smadh (Fazilka) , Repair and Cleaning Of Existing Public Toilets (M...

Ref ID: 146617022

Deadline: 12Aug2026

Value: ₹ 48500

State: Punjab

Carriage of Mobile van toilet from Div. No. 2 Patiala to Polo Ground Patiala and back, providing soaps, harpic, air freshener, dustbin, toilet paper rolls, dettol hand wash, towels, 1ltr mug, room fre...

Ref ID: 146521555

Deadline: 12Aug2026

Value: ₹ 100000

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections