Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Hana Tenders » Hana Tenders from West Bengal

Government Hana Online Tenders from West Bengal 2026

In this section the users can find latest Hana tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in West Bengal. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Hana Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in West Bengal.

The information on Hana online tenders is sourced from various sources like: West Bengal State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: West Bengal

Bar-Ii/127/Cfc/2026, 03/09/2026, Const of Drain from Mansinghapur Boro Pukur to Shasan Hana Via Nonepota Play Ground San - Viii , Mouza - Mansinghapur , 50, 110951749

Ref ID: 148599855

Deadline: 12Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Emergent Restoration of Sundarban Embankment damaged due to Amabasya Kotal from 16.05.26 to 23.05.26 in between 14.160 km to 14.330 km at mouza Pathankhali facing Left bank of river Hana in Block-Gosa...

Ref ID: 147629528

Deadline: 06Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Emergent Restoration of Sundarban Embankment damaged due to Amabasya Kotal from 16.05.26 to 23.05.26 in between 6.170 km to 6.250 km at mouza Jelepara facing Left bank of river Hana in Block-Gosaba, P...

Ref ID: 147629527

Deadline: 06Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Emergent Restoration of Sundarban Embankment damaged due to Amabasya Kotal from 16.05.26 to 23.05.26 in between 11.790 km to 11.895 km at mouza Kamarpara facing Left bank of river Hana in Block-Gosaba...

Ref ID: 147629526

Deadline: 06Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Emergent restoration of damaged of 1 (one) no. six vent masonry sluice due to Amabasya kotal from 14.07.2026 to 17.07.2026 near Chunakhali Bazarat at mouza Chunakhali facing right bank of river Hana i...

Ref ID: 146895272

Deadline: 11Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Emergent Restoration of Sundarban Embankment damaged due to Amabasya Kotal from 14.06.26 to 20.06.26 in between 0.180 km to 0.390 km at mouza Sambhunagar facing Left bank of river Hana in Block-Gosaba...

Ref ID: 146895139

Deadline: 11Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

E/R of S/E Damaged Due to Amabasya Kotal from 14.06.26 to 20.06.26 in between 0.180 Km to 0.390 Km at Mouza Sambhunagar Facing Left Bank of River Hana in Block-Gosaba, P.S.-Gosaba, Dist-South 24 Pgs u...

Ref ID: 145982638

Deadline: 29Jul2026

Value: ₹ 438155

State: West Bengal

Emergent Restoration of Sundarban Embankment damaged due to Amabasya Kotal from 14.06.26 to 20.06.26 in between 0.180 km to 0.390 km at mouza Sambhunagar facing Left bank of river Hana in Block-Gosaba...

Ref ID: 145919792

Deadline: 29Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Restoration of Damage Sluice Gates at Kamarsal, Daskhina Hana and Fultala at G.P Thakuranichak, Block- Khanakul-I, P.S - Khanakul , Dist Hooghly

Ref ID: 144578068

Deadline: 11Jul2026

Value: ₹ 219300

State: West Bengal

E/R of S/E Damaged Due to Amabasya Kotal from 16.05.26 to 23.05.26 in between 14.160 Km to 14.330 Km at M/Pathankhali Facing L/B of R/Hana in Block-Gosaba, P.S.-Gosaba, Dist-South 24 Pgs under Jid.

Ref ID: 144430739

Deadline: 06Jul2026

Value: ₹ 679441

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections