Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Green Pea Tenders » Green Pea Tenders from Tamil Nadu

Government Green Pea Online Tenders from Tamil Nadu 2026

In this section the users can find latest Green Pea tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Tamil Nadu. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Green Pea Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Tamil Nadu.

The information on Green Pea online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Tamil Nadu State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Tamil Nadu

Corrigendum: Peas Green, Qty: 300 Kgs, (BOQ Item #51)

Ref ID: 145920372

Deadline: 27Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Tamil Nadu

Peas Green, Qty: 300 Kgs, (BOQ Item #51)

Ref ID: 144473496

Deadline: 23Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Tamil Nadu

Peas Green, Qty: 240 KGS, (BOQ Item #32)

Ref ID: 139282589

Deadline: 30Apr2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Tamil Nadu

Peas Green, Qty: 300 Kgs, (BOQ Item #20)

Ref ID: 139024980

Deadline: 25Apr2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Tamil Nadu

Peas green, Qty: 2500 Kgs, (BOQ Item #32)

Ref ID: 136543158

Deadline: 09Mar2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Tamil Nadu

Peas Green, Qty: 500 KGS, (BOQ Item #24)

Ref ID: 134924958

Deadline: 13Feb2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Tamil Nadu

The Leela Palace Chennai invites sealed tenders from reputed vendors for the supply of perishables including fresh vegetables, Indian & imported fruits, milk & milk products, fish, seafood, fresh mutton, beef, poultry, eggs, pork, mushrooms, peeled g

Ref ID: 133554168

Deadline: 30Jan2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Tamil Nadu

Auction for Dried Green Peas, Dried Green Peas Qty.: 109.60 MT (Approximately) BL No.: DUBCB25000293 dated 21.03.2025 (BE No.8117396 dated 31.01.2025) Container Nos.: CAIU3770650, CA...

Ref ID: 132735267

Deadline: 31Dec2025

Value: Refer Document

State: Tamil Nadu

Auction for Dried Green Peas, Dried Green Peas Qty.: 109.60 MT (Approximately) BL No.: DUBCB25000293 dated 21.03.2025 (BE No.8117396 dated 31.01.2025) Container Nos.: CAIU3770650, CA...

Ref ID: 132287598

Deadline: 23Dec2025

Value: Refer Document

State: Tamil Nadu

Green Peas, Qty: 900 Kg, (BOQ Item #17)

Ref ID: 127854301

Deadline: 30Oct2025

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections