Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Green House Tenders » Green House Tenders from Andhra Pradesh

Government Green House Online Tenders from Andhra Pradesh 2026

In this section the users can find latest Green House tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Andhra Pradesh. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Green House Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Andhra Pradesh.

The information on Green House online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Andhra Pradesh State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Andhra Pradesh

Providing Cc Road to the Balance Bit New Green City Opposite Mullagiri Ramana Kumari House to Existing Cc Road in 19Th Division.

Ref ID: 146295062

Deadline: 07Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

2026-Hor01-Cb-132- Maintenance and Gap Filling of Karasa Park(1500Smt) and Green Belts Beside Aparna Apartments and Zindal Guest House (2352) for further Period of 09 Months 01-06-2026 to 28-02-2027 I...

Ref ID: 142179209

Deadline: 02Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

2026-Hor01-Cb-132- Maintenance and Gap Filling of Karasa Park(1500Smt) and Green Belts Beside Aparna Apartments and Zindal Guest House (2352) for further Period of 09 Months 01-06-2026 to 28-02-2027 I...

Ref ID: 141427909

Deadline: 22May2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Development of Green House Chamber Ms Structure Area Development of Sustained Seeding and Crop Rotation, Qty: 1 JOB, (BOQ Item #5)

Ref ID: 135774441

Deadline: 06Mar2026

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections