Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Green Building Tenders » Green Building Tenders from Telangana

Government Green Building Online Tenders from Telangana 2026

In this section the users can find latest Green Building tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Telangana. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Green Building Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Telangana.

The information on Green Building online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Telangana State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Telangana

Aowgl/26-27/01: Appointment of Green Building Consultant for Igbc Facilitation, Preparation of Scheme, Monitoring, and Submission of Document to Igbc and Assisting in Obtaining Green Building Rating C...

Ref ID: 148382881

Deadline: 08Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Telangana

Aowgl/26-27/01: Appointment of Green Building Consultant for Igbc Facilitation, Preparation of Scheme, Monitoring, and Submission of Document to Igbc and Assisting in Obtaining Green Building Rating C...

Ref ID: 147928130

Deadline: 09Oct2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Telangana

Corrigendum: Corrigendum-1:Sbi/Aocyb/2026-27/01: Appointment of Green Building Consultant for Igbc Facilitation, Preparation of Scheme, Monitoring, and Submission of Document to Igbc and Assisting In....

Ref ID: 147638501

Deadline: 26Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Telangana

Sbi/Aoniz/2026-27/01: Tender Notice for Appointment of Green Building Consultant for Igbc Facilitation, Preparation of Scheme, Monitoring, and Submission of Document to Igbc and Assisting in Obtaining...

Ref ID: 147197484

Deadline: 21Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Telangana

Sbi/Aocyb/2026-27/01: Appointment of Green Building Consultant for Igbc Facilitation, Preparation of Scheme, Monitoring, and Submission of Document to Igbc and Assisting in Obtaining Green Building Ra...

Ref ID: 146090248

Deadline: 17Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Telangana

Sbi/Aoniz/2026-27/01: Tender Notice for Appointment of Green Building Consultant for Igbc Facilitation, Preparation of Scheme, Monitoring, and Submission of Document to Igbc and Assisting in Obtaining...

Ref ID: 145854741

Deadline: 13Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Telangana

Ao/Nal/2026-27/02: Appointment of Green Building Consultant for Igbc Facilitation, Preparation of Scheme, Monitoring, and Submission of Document to Igbc and Assisting in Obtaining Green Building Ratin...

Ref ID: 145241661

Deadline: 06Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Telangana

Construction of Integrated Complex Building with Green Building Concept at College of Horticulture, Rajendranagar Tender Category Works

Ref ID: 140765623

Deadline: 22May2026

Value: ₹ 75589630.00

State: Telangana

Providing Maintenance to the Existing Green Belt Near Security Building, Infront of Adm Building, Canteen, Fire Station, Service Building, Chemical Lab Building Etc., of Btps from 04/2026 to 09/2026 T...

Ref ID: 137598621

Deadline: 25Mar2026

Value: ₹ 904804.00

State: Telangana

Constructions of Integrated Complex Building for Research Stations with Green Building Concept at College of Horticulture, Rajendranagar Tender Category Works

Ref ID: 136826503

Deadline: 16Mar2026

Value: ₹ 75589630.00

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections