Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Granite Tenders » Granite Tenders from Tamil Nadu

Government Granite Online Tenders from Tamil Nadu 2026

In this section the users can find latest Granite tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Tamil Nadu. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Granite Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Tamil Nadu.

The information on Granite online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Tamil Nadu State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Tamil Nadu

Salem Division - Provision of Additional Structure Bond in Platform, Cleating Arrangement and Replacement of Damaged Earth Pit Box & Trench Cover in Branch Lines

Ref ID: 148558463

Deadline: 28Sep2026

Value: ₹ 4656923.50

State: Tamil Nadu

Supply and Fixing of Steel Executive Table with Granite Top and other Works for Sem Facility Room at Mbt in Niot Campus

Ref ID: 148388196

Deadline: 24Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Tamil Nadu

Supply, Installation and Laying of 20 Mm Thick S. White Granite for an Outdoor Pathway Area of Approximately 194 Sq.Ft, Including Required Cutting, Levelling, Alignment, Joint Finishing and Surface Pr...

Ref ID: 148362228

Deadline: 18Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Tamil Nadu

Dismantling of Existing Damaged Tiles and Laying of Old Available Granite at Department of Maths

Ref ID: 148317026

Deadline: 22Sep2026

Value: ₹ 698123

State: Tamil Nadu

Auction for Block No:954, Net Volume:0.216, SAMANUR PIT -B BLACK GRANITE QUARRY Size: Monument, Block No:954, Production Date: 20/07/2023, Net Volume: 0.216, (Qty: 0.216 CUM) Block No:960,...

Ref ID: 148299343

Deadline: 07Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Tamil Nadu

Auction for Block No:304, Net Volume:0.282, SALE OF BLACK DIMENSIONAL GRANITE BLOCKS FROM SAMANUR - PIT A QUARRY ( AS IS WHERE IS CONDITION AND NO COMPLAINT BASIS) Size: 0.250 - 0.499 CBM, B...

Ref ID: 148299325

Deadline: 07Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Tamil Nadu

Auction for Block No:65, Net Volume:8.54, SALE OF COLOUR DIMENSIONAL GRANITE BLOCKS FROM ARASIRAMANI QUARRY Size: Super Size - 280x180cm & up - Gross, Block No:65, Net Volume: 8.54 ...

Ref ID: 148299280

Deadline: 07Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Tamil Nadu

Auction for Block No:548, Net Volume:3.034, ARASIRAMANI COLOUR GRANITE QUARRY Size: First size - 240x120cm but below 280x180cm (Gross), Block No:548, Production Date: 22/11/2023, Net Volume:...

Ref ID: 148299272

Deadline: 07Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Tamil Nadu

Auction for Block No:8792, Net Volume:0.343, SALE OF BLACK DIMENSIONAL GRANITE BLOCKS FROM Kodakkal 1193/1 - II (24 Hect) (Portion II) QUARRY FOR SALES Size: 0.250 - 0.499 CBM, Block No:8792...

Ref ID: 148113520

Deadline: 03Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Tamil Nadu

Auction for Block No:9383, Net Volume:0.493, SALE OF OLD BLACK DIMENSIONAL GRANITE BLOCKS FROM KODAKKAL 1193/1 (P) QUARRY (PORTION-I) Size: 0.250 - 0.499 CBM, Block No:9383, Production Date:...

Ref ID: 148113519

Deadline: 03Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections