Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Portal Tenders » Portal Tenders from Karnataka

Government Portal Online Tenders from Karnataka 2026

In this section the users can find latest Portal tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Karnataka. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Portal Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Karnataka.

The information on Portal online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Karnataka State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Karnataka

Custom Bid for Services - Mrpl Tender 3300012800 for Handling of Vessels at Mrpl Spm as Per Sow And, Qty: 1

Ref ID: 148481412

Deadline: 24Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Karnataka

E-Tender for Domestic Sale of Nmdc Converted Iron Ore Pellets (Fe -65.50%) on Behalf of Nmdc by Sea Mode of Despatches is to be Held Among the Empanelled Buyers from 14:00Hrs (Ist) on 02.09.2026 to 14...

Ref ID: 148382294

Deadline: 03Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Karnataka

E-Tender for Export of Nmdc Converted Iron Ore Pellets (Fe -65.50%) on Behalf of Nmdc is to be Held Among the Empanelled Buyers from 14:00Hrs (Ist) on 02.09.2026 to 14:00 Hrs(Ist) on 03.09.2026 Throug...

Ref ID: 148382292

Deadline: 03Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Karnataka

Auction for Scrap - METAL CHIPS, Scrap - METAL CHIPS - 2800 Kgs , Bidding in MT TERMS AND CONDTION: 1.BUYER SHOULD VISIT IN BETWEEN WORKING TIME 10.00AM TO 4.00PM 2. CONTACT NO; RAVI S 814...

Ref ID: 148351220

Deadline: 05Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Karnataka

Hexagonal Headed Bolt M16 X 90

Ref ID: 148305949

Deadline: 15Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Karnataka

E-Tender for Export of Nmdc Converted Iron Ore Pellets ( Fe -63%) on Behalf of Nmdc is to be Held Among the Empanelled Buyers from 18:00Hrs (Ist) on 31.08.2026 to 14:00 Hrs(Ist) on 01.09.2026 Through....

Ref ID: 148270806

Deadline: 01Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Karnataka

E-Tender for Domestic Sale of Nmdc Converted Iron Ore Pellets ( Fe -63%) on Behalf of Nmdc by Sea Mode of Despatches is to be Held Among the Empanelled Buyers from 18:00Hrs (Ist) on 31.08.2026 to 14:0...

Ref ID: 148270804

Deadline: 01Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Karnataka

E-Tender for Sale of Kiocl Iron Ore Pellets in Dta Market by Road Mode is to Beheld Among the Empanelled Buyers from 18:00Hrs (Ist) on 31.08.2026 to 14:00 Hrs(Ist) on 01.09.2026 through Kiocl Srm Port...

Ref ID: 148270803

Deadline: 01Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Karnataka

Contruction of Industrial Buildings and other Infrastruture at Bhabha Atomic Research Centre, Dodda Ullarthi Challekere Taluk, Chitradurga District Karnataka. Sh Construction of Various Precast Rcc Bu...

Ref ID: 148230774

Deadline: 30Sep2026

Value: ₹ 4528125748

State: Karnataka

Tenders/Bids Are Invited Thourg E-Portal For The Selection Of Agency For Grant Of Advertisement Right On Ordinary, Express And City Buses (1000 Buses) Of Kkrtc For The Appropariate Qualified Biders Fo...

Ref ID: 147965863

Deadline: 16Sep2026

Value: ₹ 2044.00

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections