Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Gis Project Tenders » Gis Project Tenders from Jharkhand

Government Gis Project Online Tenders from Jharkhand 2026

In this section the users can find latest Gis Project tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Jharkhand. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Gis Project Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Jharkhand.

The information on Gis Project online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Jharkhand State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Jharkhand

Corrigendum: Geographic Information System (Gis) Software (V3), Qty: 1

Ref ID: 148207981

Deadline: 18Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Jharkhand

Geographic Information System (Gis) Software (V3), Qty: 1

Ref ID: 147145467

Deadline: 28Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Jharkhand

Satellite Image Processing and Preparation of Gis Maps for Capacity Expansion of Bailadaila Iron Ore Mines, Deposit-11 from 11.30 Mtpa to 14.50 Mtpa (Rom) Iron Ore of M/S Nmdc at Kirandul Complex, Dan...

Ref ID: 146703187

Deadline: 20Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Jharkhand

Purchase of 400Kv Gis Spares of Ms. Sieyuan Make.

Ref ID: 146670681

Deadline: 17Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Jharkhand

Checking and servicing including rectification of Air Handing Units at 220/33KV GIS Smart City, Ranchi

Ref ID: 146374267

Deadline: 20Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Jharkhand

Satellite Image Processing and Preparation of Gis Maps for the Proposed 1 X 800 Mw Coal Based Ultra Supercritical Unit at Rajiv Gandhi Thermal Power Plant (Rgtpp), Khedar, Hisar District, Haryana. (Hp...

Ref ID: 145745935

Deadline: 12Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Jharkhand

Annual Operation and Preventive Maintenance Works, Emergency Maintenance Work of 220/33 Kv Gis Smart City Ranchi for One (1) Year

Ref ID: 144206516

Deadline: 20Jul2026

Value: ₹ 9301041

State: Jharkhand

Work of Annual Housekeeping of 220/33KV GIS Smart City, Ranchi for 01.06.2026 to 31.03.2027 of F/Y-2026-27.

Ref ID: 141402760

Deadline: 28May2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Jharkhand

Corrigendum: Geographic Information System (Gis) Software (V3), Qty: 2

Ref ID: 140994571

Deadline: 14May2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Jharkhand

Gis Related Survey Services - Hectares; Forest; 1:4000; Topographic Survey and Contouring; Kml, Qty: 1

Ref ID: 140175648

Deadline: 05May2026

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections