Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Fruits Tenders » Fruits Tenders from Andhra Pradesh

Government Fruits Online Tenders from Andhra Pradesh 2026

In this section the users can find latest Fruits tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Andhra Pradesh. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Fruits Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Andhra Pradesh.

The information on Fruits online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Andhra Pradesh State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Andhra Pradesh

Plastic Crates for Fruits and Vegetable (V2) Conforming to is 15532, Qty: 200

Ref ID: 148155609

Deadline: 19Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Annual Rate Contract for Supply of Fruits Fresh (26 Varieties)

Ref ID: 147924473

Deadline: 14Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Atu Evaporator, Qty: 1

Ref ID: 147148517

Deadline: 27Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Supply of Vegetables, Milk, Curd and Fruits (01-09-2026 to 31-08-2027)

Ref ID: 146007615

Deadline: 03Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Supply of Vegetables, Milk, Curd and Fruits (01-08-2026 to 31-07-2027)

Ref ID: 145551841

Deadline: 22Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Plastic Crates for Fruits and Vegetable (V2) Conforming to is 15532, Qty: 40

Ref ID: 145351706

Deadline: 27Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Supply of Vegetables, Milk, Curd and Fruits (01-08-2026 to 31-07-2027)

Ref ID: 144876563

Deadline: 20Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Tender for Running a Tuck Shop - Dairy, Bakery, Fruits Juices and Shakes Shop

Ref ID: 144027550

Deadline: 07Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Tender for Running a Tuck Shop - Dairy, Bakery, Fruits Juices and Shakes Shop

Ref ID: 143966481

Deadline: 08Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Supply of Flowers, Garlands, and Special Decorations on Festival Days, and Carving and Decoration of Vegetables, Fruits, and Decoration with Bangles for One Year ( I.E., from the Date of Handover to 3...

Ref ID: 143944531

Deadline: 01Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections