Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Frozen Vegetable Tenders » Frozen Vegetable Tenders from Kerala

Government Frozen Vegetable Online Tenders from Kerala 2026

In this section the users can find latest Frozen Vegetable tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Kerala. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Frozen Vegetable Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Kerala.

The information on Frozen Vegetable online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Kerala State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Kerala

Frozen Vegetables, Qty: 15 Kgs, (BOQ Item #8)

Ref ID: 146443700

Deadline: 12Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

Sealed quotations are invited for the supply of various items for an annual rate contract from 01.04.2026 to 31.03.2027 for the Muhamma Alappuzha Unit. The items include charcoal, fuel gel, poultry products, dairy products, grocery products, mutton p

Ref ID: 133279064

Deadline: 25Jan2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

Sealed quotations are invited for the supply of various items for an annual rate contract from 01.04.2026 to 31.03.2027 for the Kochi Unit. The items include charcoal, fuel gel, poultry products, dairy products, grocery products, mutton products, sea

Ref ID: 133214837

Deadline: 25Jan2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

Frozen Vegetables, Qty: 15 Kgs, (BOQ Item #8)

Ref ID: 131545127

Deadline: 15Dec2025

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

Frozen Vegetables, Qty: 15 Kgs, (BOQ Item #8)

Ref ID: 122245260

Deadline: 28Jul2025

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections